Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Heat BU12 - Black3333 33333333339 1 0
 A7 : Atlante S.D.Escondido - Forfeited 330330333 330330 5 0
 A2 : FC San Diego B98 Gold3303333010333028 5 0
 A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos)3030133 33300325 4 0
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Ac - BU120033100033100317 2 0
 A4 : Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White0033100300000010 4 0
 A1 : FC Heat BU12 - Blue0000300310300010 14 0
 A6 : Attack B98 White0000000000 0000 5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34270  LUz Duran - Townsite  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos) 10 vs.Attack B98 White0
 34269  StageCoach Community Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 1 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido5

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34274  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4FC San Diego B98 Gold 1 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34276  LUz Duran - Townsite  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos) 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black8
 34278  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 6 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue0
 34275  Escondido Charter HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante S.D.Escondido 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU122
 34277  Earl Warren MS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Attack B98 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B98 Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34280  Escondido Charter HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante S.D.Escondido 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black1
 34279  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos) 9 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue1
 34282  Canyon Crest  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B98 White 0 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34283  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3FC San Diego B98 Gold 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black4
 34284  Escondido Charter HS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante S.D.Escondido 8 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34288  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante S.D.Escondido 5 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34292  Valley MS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos)1
 34294  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7FC San Diego B98 Gold 2 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34297  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Atlante S.D.Escondido 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White0
 34298  Horizon Church  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Attack B98 White 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos)3
 34295  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1FC San Diego B98 Gold 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34272  Canyon Crest  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Attack B98 White 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido7

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34299  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos) 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU120
 34300  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante S.D.Escondido 10 vs.Attack B98 White0
 34302  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B98 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34305  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FC San Diego B98 Gold 5 vs.Attack B98 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34310  StageCoach Community Park  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A6Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 3 vs.Attack B98 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34312  LUz Duran - Townsite  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos)   vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido 
 34313  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A8Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU124
 34314  Earl Warren MS  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B98 White 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34315  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos) 4 vs.FC San Diego B98 Gold3
 34317  Earl Warren MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A8Attack B98 White 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU127
 34318  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black5

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34309  Rancho Bernardo HS  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8FC San Diego B98 Gold 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU120

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34320  LUz Duran - Townsite  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU12 (Traviesos) 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 White2
 34321  Horizon Church  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Attack B98 White   vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black 
 34322  Escondido Charter HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante S.D.Escondido 1 vs.FC San Diego B98 Gold0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.