2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU10 AAA
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : Albion SC BU10 White330333333333 3-0362.7738.77 29  20  0 0
 A11 : Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE33330333030313-0312.2131.00 22  19  2 1
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam33103133300333-0292.0729.00 19  17  1 0
 A9 : Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red31103333330130-0271.9327.00 17  14  3 0
 A2 : SD Surf Boys 02-03 White33330003003333-0271.9327.00 13  29  2 0
 A3 : Scripps United - B10 - Red03330033003033-0241.7124.00 -6  38  3 0
 A4 : Kodiak SC - BU1000333100313000-0171.2117.00 -9  38  2 0
 A7 : Nomads S.C. - B1030303300310000-0161.1416.00 -3  35  3 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black00003100333110-0151.0715.00 -6  35  1 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2002 Navy01000130033300-0141.0014.00 -4  30  1 0
 A5 : Attack B02 Green000300000000 0-030.233.23 -31  45  0 0
 A1 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black00000000000003-030.213.00 -41  66  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62078  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White8
 62024  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B10 4 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy1
 62086  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  A A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red3
 62021  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  3 A4 vs A11Kodiak SC - BU10 2 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE6
 62051  Jerabek Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12Scripps United - B10 - Red 1 vs.Albion SC BU10 White8
 62067  Nativity Church  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Attack B02 Green 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62036  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black1
 62046  Pine Avenue Park  09:40 AM  4 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B10 - Red3
 62041  Willow Grove Elem  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 Navy 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red1
 62085  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A5Albion SC BU10 White 7 vs.Attack B02 Green0
 62080  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Kodiak SC - BU10 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White7
 62022  Rohr Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 5 vs.Nomads S.C. - B101

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62032  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Kodiak SC - BU10 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0
 62038  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  A A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White3
 62049  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A9 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam1
 62013  Carson elementary school  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A12Nomads S.C. - B10 4 vs.Albion SC BU10 White3
 62059  Willow Grove Elem  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11San Diego SC B2002 Navy 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE2
 62074  Nativity Church  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B02 Green 1 vs.Scripps United - B10 - Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62075  Stonebridge Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Scripps United - B10 - Red 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B101
 62061  Willow Grove Elem  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2002 Navy 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White2
 62014  Pine Avenue Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 1 vs.Attack B02 Green3
 62060  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  A A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU104
 62043  Rohr Park  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE2
 62026  Magnolia ES  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 0 vs.Albion SC BU10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62044  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 1 vs.Albion SC BU10 White4
 62063  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  A A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0
 62037  Willow Grove Elem  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2002 Navy 0 vs.Kodiak SC - BU103
 62054  Carson elementary school  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Nomads S.C. - B10 4 vs.Attack B02 Green0
 62052  StageCoach Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 4 vs.Scripps United - B10 - Red0
 62033  South Western College  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62068  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 3 vs.Scripps United - B10 - Red1
 62010  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10Kodiak SC - BU10 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam1
 62050  Willow Grove Elem  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2002 Navy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black1
 62009  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B10 6 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1
 62035  Nativity Church  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Attack B02 Green 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red4
 62056  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Albion SC BU10 White 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62088  Jerabek Park  08:20 AM  3 A3 vs A2Scripps United - B10 - Red 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White2
 62055  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A11Attack B02 Green 0 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE4
 62019  South Western College  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black1
 62042  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B100
 62015  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A4Albion SC BU10 White 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU101
 62066  Pine Avenue Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62053  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 5 vs.Nomads S.C. - B100
 62028  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1
 62065  South Western College  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy1
 62012  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A4Scripps United - B10 - Red 4 vs.Kodiak SC - BU103
 62084  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A6Albion SC BU10 White 8 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black1
 62025  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 3 vs.Attack B02 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62069  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red2
 62039  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam4
 62011  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B10 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White1
 62064  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A5Kodiak SC - BU10 4 vs.Attack B02 Green3
 62076  Mance Buchanon Park  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 2 vs.Scripps United - B10 - Red1
 62062  Willow Grove Elem  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A12San Diego SC B2002 Navy 4 vs.Albion SC BU10 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62073  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Albion SC BU10 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam1
 62090  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Kodiak SC - BU10 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B100
 62030  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A8Scripps United - B10 - Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy6
 62029  Pine Avenue Park  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A11Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE6
 62045  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B02 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black1
 62082  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A9SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62083  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B02 Green 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy4
 62071  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  5 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 4 vs.Nomads S.C. - B102
 62017  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A1Albion SC BU10 White 13 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1
 62047  Jerabek Park  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10Scripps United - B10 - Red 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam2
 62027  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A11SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 4 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE3
 62034  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A4 vs A9Kodiak SC - BU10 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62087  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU100
 62048  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 5 vs.Attack B02 Green0
 62007  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A9 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black3
 62089  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A3Albion SC BU10 White 4 vs.Scripps United - B10 - Red2
 62058  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black2
 62018  Willow Grove Elem  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2002 Navy 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B102

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62070  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Nomads S.C. - B10 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam4
 62031  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  A A6 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE1
 62081  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 4 vs.Kodiak SC - BU103
 62040  Nativity ChurchClosed!  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A12Attack B02 Green   vs.Albion SC BU10 White 
 62077  Jerabek Park  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A1Scripps United - B10 - Red 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1
 62016  StageCoach Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red 5 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62020  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy0
 62072  Pine Avenue Park  09:40 AM  4 A1 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU100
 62023  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Scripps United - B10 - Red 1 vs.Attack B02 Green0
 62008  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A6SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Black1
 62079  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A12Nomads S.C. - B10 3 vs.Albion SC BU10 White5
 62057  Heritage Park  02:10 PM  1 A10 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.