Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A11 : Vista Storm - BU133333130310333332 3 0
 A12 : Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red3331103313333030 2 0
 A7 : Notts Forest FC Red3313033310303329 4 0
 A4 : Westfield SC United0033333113133 27 3 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu3300313013103324 3 0
 A2 : San Elijo Hills - BU13 White333131033100 324 2 0
 A3 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W010003113303 116 5 0
 A10 : TVSA Hawks B13 White0300011310301013 4 0
 A8 : FC Murrieta - B97 White0010301000303011 0 0
 A5 : FC Heat BU13 - Impact - Forfeited 03010 0003100311 0 0
 A6 : FC San Diego B97 Blue000030101000 05 3 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue010003001000 05 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43459  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A12Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red3
 43436  MSJC Menifee Campus  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A11Westfield SC United 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU132
 43438  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue 2 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU13 White5
 43512  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9FC San Diego B97 Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu5

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43457  Tovashal ES  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9FC Murrieta - B97 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu4
 43472  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Impact1
 43510  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W1
 43500  San Elijo MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Elijo Hills - BU13 White 3 vs.Westfield SC United2
 43499  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6Vista Storm - BU13 6 vs.FC San Diego B97 Blue0
 43456  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7TVSA Hawks B13 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43466  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Westfield SC United 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue1
 43490  Tovashal ES  11:25 AM  2 A8 vs A11FC Murrieta - B97 White 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU132
 43515  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A2FC San Diego B97 Blue 1 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU13 White4
 43451  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43504  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Impact3
 43493  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A12Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 4 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red5
 43480  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A11TVSA Hawks B13 White 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU135
 43495  Tovashal ES  11:25 AM  2 A8 vs A2FC Murrieta - B97 White 3 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU13 White3
 43463  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC San Diego B97 Blue 1 vs.Westfield SC United6
 43519  Meridian ES  04:20 PM  2 A3 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43446  Tovashal ES  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4FC Murrieta - B97 White 0 vs.Westfield SC United5
 43506  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2TVSA Hawks B13 White 1 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU13 White5
 43473  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W1
 43484  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC San Diego B97 Blue 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue2
 43509  Vista Community Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Vista Storm - BU13 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43514  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Vista Storm - BU13 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W0
 43467  Alberhill Ranch Park  12:30 PM  3 A12 vs A2Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 0 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU13 White0
 43450  Tovashal ES  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A6FC Murrieta - B97 White 3 vs.FC San Diego B97 Blue1
 43489  MSJC Menifee Campus  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Westfield SC United 6 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43443  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 White0
 43445  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 43496  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6TVSA Hawks B13 White 3 vs.FC San Diego B97 Blue3
 43440  Alberhill Ranch Park  03:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 0 vs.Westfield SC United1
 43481  San Elijo Hills Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Elijo Hills - BU13 White 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43492  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue0
 43483  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8TVSA Hawks B13 White 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 White2
 43505  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7Vista Storm - BU13 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 43470  Alberhill Ranch Park  12:30 PM  3 A12 vs A6Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 3 vs.FC San Diego B97 Blue0
 43453  San Elijo Hills Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Elijo Hills - BU13 White 3 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Impact0
 43513  Meridian ES  02:10 PM  2 A3 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Westfield SC United0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43475  MSJC Menifee Campus  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Westfield SC United 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Impact1
 43437  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Vista Storm - BU13 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu1
 43497  Tovashal ES  12:25 PM  3 A8 vs A12FC Murrieta - B97 White 1 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red3
 43447  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 White2
 43461  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3FC San Diego B97 Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43498  MSJC Menifee Campus  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7Westfield SC United 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 43448  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 4 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 White0
 43501  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU131
 43469  Alberhill Ranch Park  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43487  MSJC Menifee Campus  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Westfield SC United 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu2
 43452  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A10Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43458  Tovashal ES  11:35 AM  2 A8 vs A7FC Murrieta - B97 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red5
 43444  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A5TVSA Hawks B13 White 3 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Impact1
 43507  Vista Community Sports Park  01:15 PM  2 A11 vs A4Vista Storm - BU13 2 vs.Westfield SC United3
 43518  Mance Buchanon Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 5 vs.FC San Diego B97 Blue0
 43479  Alberhill Ranch Park  03:30 PM  3 A12 vs A3Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W0
 43517  San Elijo Hills Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Elijo Hills - BU13 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43477  San Elijo Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Elijo Hills - BU13 White 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43488  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue0
 43455  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 White4
 43441  MSJC Menifee Campus  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Westfield SC United 3 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU13 White1
 43471  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11FC San Diego B97 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU135

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43511  San Elijo Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11San Elijo Hills - BU13 White 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU135
 43482  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1Elsinore Extreme FC B97-Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue0
 43454  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7FC San Diego B97 Blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43460  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9TVSA Hawks B13 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blu4
 43464  San Elijo MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Elijo Hills - BU13 White   vs.FC San Diego B97 Blue 
 43491  Vista Community Sports Park  11:45 AM  2 A11 vs A8Vista Storm - BU13 4 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 White2
 43508  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W   vs.FC Heat BU13 - Impact 
 43486  Sage Canyon ParkClosed!  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Blue   vs.Westfield SC United 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.