2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-A South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : CSC San Diego 03 Red1333113313333-0312.3831.00 30  14  0 0
 A7 : Pumas Premier FC Gold313313330013x-0242.0026.00 15  15  0 0
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Academy0303331133 13-0242.0026.00 17  18  0 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA3003001333333-0251.9225.00 10  16  0 0
 A12 : La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue0313333110330-0241.8524.00 16  17  0 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red1330033033030-0221.6922.00 10  22  1 0
 A11 : Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller3330330310300-0221.6922.00 11  16  0 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2002 White3003001000003-0100.7710.00 -26  47  0 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold030030030000x-090.759.75 -20  42  2 0
 A4 : San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0000001033000-070.547.00 -25  46  1 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar00000000000 x-000.000.00 -38  68  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61925  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller4
 61921  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar0
 61897  Green ES  11:45 AM  6 A1 vs A2CSC San Diego 03 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red2
 61964  Willow Grove Elem  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2002 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 61909  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61944  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0
 61930  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA0
 61913  Torrey Pines ES  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold1
 61947  Ascension Lutheran Church  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61885  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red6
 61903  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 61899  Ascension Lutheran Church  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller4
 61898  Hickman  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red3
 61895  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A12Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61927  Green ES  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5CSC San Diego 03 Red 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold2
 61888  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold8
 61922  Rohr Park  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue7
 61887  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0
 61961  Ascension Lutheran Church  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61890  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue4
 61962  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red5
 61893  Bear Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black2
 61917  South Western College  01:40 PM  2 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 61910  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61912  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A12 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red0
 61946  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 7 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0
 61937  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1
 61940  Torrey Hills Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar3
 61882  Bear Valley MS  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61900  South Western College  10:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold6
 61923  Torrey Pines ES  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 6 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black1
 61907  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 5 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0
 61952  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A1 vs A8CSC San Diego 03 Red 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2
 61931  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold 0 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61932  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold4
 61916  South Western College  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red6
 61941  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A11 vs A7Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 61904  Willow Grove Elem  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black1
 61934  Torrey Pines ES  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61950  Green ES  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3CSC San Diego 03 Red 5 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61886  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold4
 61958  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 61884  Hickman  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0
 61955  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A11 vs A9Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar1
 61881  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61901  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A11CSC San Diego 03 Red 1 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller1
 61902  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 61949  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA4
 61911  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 12 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar0
 61883  Willow Grove Elem  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61936  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 3 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller1
 61938  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar0
 61892  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 61924  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 61959  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A12 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61915  South Western College  10:10 AM  2 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA4
 61891  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1
 61914  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0
 61906  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A12 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61942  Willow Grove Elem  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red5
 61920  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A12DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue2
 61963  Heritage ParkClosed!  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy 
 61905  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61889  Chula vista Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61954  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A8Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 61953  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA2
 61926  Southcreek  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2002 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold0
 61957  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A1 vs A4CSC San Diego 03 Red 8 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black2
 61908  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A12Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61933  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA 1 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Miller0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.