Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue333303333330333 2 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu313313033333332 0 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC-S B12R133310333333029 1 0
 A10 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black333333300130328 5 2
 A11 : Vista Storm - BU12310030330330322 1 0
 A9 : Villa F.C.000313003003316 3 0
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros BU12 White030003300030315 2 0
 A5 : Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue030130300013x14 3 0
 A3 : TVSA Hawks B12 Red103000300101x9 1 0
 A7 : FC Heat BU12 - White000030000300x6 4 2
 A4 : PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK - Forfeited 00000000000000 3 0

Bracket - Friday, September 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40573  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B12R 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40569  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU127
 40567  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black4
 40565  Mance Buchanon Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 3 vs.Villa F.C.0
 40570  Diamond Valley Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B12R 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40572  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  1 A11 vs A6Vista Storm - BU12 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu1
 40576  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White2
 40574  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 4 vs.Villa F.C.0
 40575  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 9 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40578  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU121
 40582  Valley MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Red1
 40580  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Villa F.C. 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black5
 40579  Mance Buchanon Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White0
 40577  Black Mountain Ranch  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12R3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40583  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7TVSA Hawks B12 Red 3 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White0
 40585  Torrey Hills ES  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White0
 40587  Mance Buchanon Park  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 8 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK0
 40586  Aviara Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU123
 40584  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  23 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC-S B12R 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40590  Torrey Hills ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 7 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK0
 40589  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Villa F.C. 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Red0
 40591  Aviara Oaks MS  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White1
 40593  Mance Buchanon Park  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12R1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40599  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu1
 40596  Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue 3 vs.Villa F.C.3
 40600  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A11 vs A3Vista Storm - BU12 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Red0
 40597  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40601  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Villa F.C. 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White2
 40603  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Red1
 40602  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A10 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu1
 40606  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B12R 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue1
 40604  StageCoach Community Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A11Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue 5 vs.Vista Storm - BU124

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40610  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Villa F.C. 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12R2
 40609  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Vista Storm - BU12 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White0
 40612  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4TVSA Hawks B12 Red 1F vs.PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK
Forfeited Game
0
 40611  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 5 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue1
 40608  Aviara Oaks MS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40617  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue7
 40618  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Vista Storm - BU12 4 vs.Villa F.C.1
 40615  Mance Buchanon Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 6 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40614  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Arsenal FC-S B12R 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40624  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 1 vs.Villa F.C.2
 40621  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8TVSA Hawks B12 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue2
 40620  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White6
 40622  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu2
 40619  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  24 A1 vs A11Arsenal FC-S B12R 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU121

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40625  StageCoach Community Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue1
 40627  Mance Buchanon Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40626  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10TVSA Hawks B12 Red 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40634  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White0
 40631  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Villa F.C. 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu2
 40636  Valley ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12R2
 40635  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A11 vs A4Vista Storm - BU12 11 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK1
 40633  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 3 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue1

Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40628  Meadowbrook MS  07:25 PM  3 A2 vs A11Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU122
 40639  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1TVSA Hawks B12 Red 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12R4

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40640  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A8Villa F.C. 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue2
 40641  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White7
 40638  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU122

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40629  Black Mountain MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK 0 vs.Villa F.C.5

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40645  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU12Blu2
 40644  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A8Vista Storm - BU12 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue2
 40648  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5TVSA Hawks B12 Red 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU12 Blue2
 40646  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 0 vs.Villa F.C.2
 40643  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B12R 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 BLACK0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.