Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU14 Premier
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy3331133333030332 5 0
 A4 : Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY3331333131313031 7 1
 A2 : Albion White3033111333331331 13 0
 A7 : Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )0331000103033017 8 1
 A6 : Carlsbad Elite - B143001301101303117 6 0
 A5 : ATTACK B96 Green0301310130301117 8 0
 A1 : Atlante S.D. - SELECT000103000000138 13 1
 A8 : San Diego United FC - BU14 Black000000000000303 6 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22352  Ashley Falls Elem  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )0
 22353  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6ATTACK B96 Green 0 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B142
 22350  Montgomery JHS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante S.D. - SELECT 0 vs.Albion White3
 22351  Cuyamaca College  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22357  Ocean Air Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 1 vs.Albion White0
 22355  KINSELL  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Carlsbad Elite - B14 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )1
 22356  Montgomery JHS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante S.D. - SELECT 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy3
 22354  Granite Hills HS  04:50 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.ATTACK B96 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22358  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black0
 22361  Ashley Falls Elem  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 3 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT0
 22359  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3ATTACK B96 Green 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy2
 22360  Nobel Park  03:35 PM  1 A6 vs A2Carlsbad Elite - B14 1 vs.Albion White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22363  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy2
 22364  Granite Hills HS  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.Albion White6
 22365  KINSELL  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Carlsbad Elite - B14 1 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY1
 22362  Horizon Church  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1ATTACK B96 Green 0 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22367  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 1 vs.ATTACK B96 Green2
 22366  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Albion White 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy1
 22369  Montgomery JHS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante S.D. - SELECT 0 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B143
 22368  Cuyamaca College  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY5

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22371  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Atlante S.D. - SELECT 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )0
 22370  Robb Field  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Albion White 1 vs.ATTACK B96 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22376  KINSELL  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Carlsbad Elite - B14 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy1
 22375  Ashley Falls Elem  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 2 vs.ATTACK B96 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22380  Palm Ridge Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 1 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY3
 22381  Doyle ES  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Carlsbad Elite - B14 1 vs.ATTACK B96 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22383  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 1 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B141
 22382  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8ATTACK B96 Green 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1
 22385  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Albion White 0 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22377  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Albion White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22387  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 5 vs.ATTACK B96 Green1
 22386  Cuyamaca College  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )2
 22389  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante S.D. - SELECT 0 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY1
 22388  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Albion White 1 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B140

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22379  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A8SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1
 22378  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion White 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22391  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 6 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )0
 22393  Ashley Falls Elem  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 0 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B140
 22390  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante S.D. - SELECT 0 vs.ATTACK B96 Green1
 22392  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Albion White 7 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22372  Granite Hills HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B144
 22384  S D Polo Club  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 4 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22394  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 1 vs.Albion White2
 22396  Ashley Falls Elem  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1
 22395  Horizon Church  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7ATTACK B96 Green 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Blanco )2

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22404  S D Polo Club  12:10 PM  7 A3 vs A6SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 3 vs.Carlsbad Elite - B142

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22399  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT0
 22400  Doyle Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Carlsbad Elite - B14 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22398  Torrey Pines HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2ATTACK B96 Green 2 vs.Albion White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22405  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Blanco ) 0 vs.Albion White3
 22402  Cuyamaca College  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 3 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT2
 22403  Horizon Church  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A4ATTACK B96 Green 1 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22397  Doyle ES  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Carlsbad Elite - B14 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - SELECT1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22401  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  2 A3 vs A4SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy 0 vs.Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22373  Ocean Air Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Manchester - BU14 ACADEMY 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 96-97 Academy2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.