2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU15 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe33333003333033-2312.2131.00 25  13  16 2
 A6 : San Diego United FC - BU15 White33333333101130-0302.1430.00 20  14  1 0
 A4 : Express - BU15 White33303331313031-0302.1430.00 17  12  9 2
 A2 : San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy00003333333113-0261.8626.00 10  19  14 1
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black - Forfeited 30030330003111-0181.2918.00 -6  23  14 2
 A7 : Vista Storm - BU15White00300001110311-0110.7911.00 -12  31  12 0
 A5 : Temecula United - B97W - Forfeited 00003000300000-240.294.00 -27  43  12 4
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo - Forfeited 03000000100001-230.213.00 -27  44  12 4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37116  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy0
 37117  Southwest Middle School  12:35 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo0
 37119  Paloma del Sol  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Temecula United - B97W 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White5
 37118  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU15 White 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White0

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37121  Granite Hills HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU15 White 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White0
 37120  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 3 vs.Temecula United - B97W2
 37122  Mance Buchanon Park  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe1
 37123  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 1 vs.Express - BU15 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37127  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - BU15 White 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black1
 37124  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Vista Storm - BU15White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo2
 37125  Paloma del Sol  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Temecula United - B97W 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe3
 37126  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU15 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37129  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 10 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White1
 37131  Hillsdale MS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU15 White 2 vs.Express - BU15 White1
 37128  Paloma del Sol  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Temecula United - B97W 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37132  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe4
 37134  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 1 vs.Express - BU15 White4
 37135  Mance Buchanon Park  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White3
 37133  Vista Community Sports Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm - BU15White 1 vs.Temecula United - B97W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37136  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 5 vs.Temecula United - B97W0
 37139  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 0 vs.Express - BU15 White1
 37137  Roosevelt MS  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm - BU15White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black1
 37138  Southwest Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37142  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White1
 37141  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express - BU15 White 4 vs.Temecula United - B97W0
 37143  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White1
 37140  Mance Buchanon Park  05:35 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37144  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 1F vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black
Forfeited Game
0
 37145  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe6
 37147  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU15 White 1F vs.Temecula United - B97W
Forfeited Game
0
 37146  Roosevelt MS  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A4Vista Storm - BU15White 1 vs.Express - BU15 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37150  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black0
 37149  Vista Community Sports Park  11:35 AM  1 A7 vs A6Vista Storm - BU15White 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White2
 37148  Paloma del Sol  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Temecula United - B97W 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37152  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White1
 37155  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 0 vs.Express - BU15 White2
 37153  All Seasons  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 5 vs.Temecula United - B97W0
 37154  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37159  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU15 White 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 White2
 37156  Mance Buchanon Park  01:35 PM  3 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 3 vs.Temecula United - B97W0
 37158  Black Mountain Ranch  02:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo1
 37157  Vista Community Sports Park  02:35 PM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm - BU15White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37130  Southwest Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 3 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37162  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A8Express - BU15 White 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo
Forfeited Game
0
 37163  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU15 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black2
 37161  Paloma del Sol  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Temecula United - B97W 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37160  Southwest Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37166  Cuyamaca College  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU15 White 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo1
 37167  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A3Express - BU15 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe3
 37165  Martin Luther King Pk  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU15White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37168  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Ricardo 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Black1
 37170  Cuyamaca College  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU15 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Joe2
 37171  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2Vista Storm - BU15White 0 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy0
 37169  Paloma del Sol  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Temecula United - B97W 0 vs.Express - BU15 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37151  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express - BU15 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37164  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Temecula United - B97W 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ELITE Navy3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.