Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU17 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : Riptide SC - B1731333303333331 11 3
 A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay13310033303323 18 2
 A12 : FC San Diego B93 GOLD30333303101323 12 1
 A6 : Matrix - El Cajon - B1733333303101023 10 1
 A5 : Kodiak SC - B17 - Forfeited 10303303103320 15 0
 A10 : Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B1710031310133319 13 1
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU17 White33303030000116 9 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )0000303330 315 8 1
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red10030330011315 12 1
 A11 : Pumas USA Gold033001031 0314 5 3
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange)00330001033 13 17 1
 A7 : Notts Forest FC Black0001100 01003 8 4
 A13 : Avengers Soccer - BU170000000100001 7 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42043  Southwest HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay 4 vs.Kodiak SC - B174

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42068  Southwest HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A13AYSO Matrix South Bay 11 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU170

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42084  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A12Kodiak SC - B17 1 vs.FC San Diego B93 GOLD5
 42034  Hillsdale MS  02:10 PM  2 A6 vs A11Matrix - El Cajon - B17 3 vs.Pumas USA Gold1
 42082  Cleator Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Riptide SC - B17 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange)0
 42062  Meridian ES  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13Hotspurs USA - BU17 White 13 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU170
 42049  Montgomery Waller Park  05:20 PM  #3 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Estrada ) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay6

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42067  Liberty Station  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A10Riptide SC - B17 1 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B171
 42048  Southwest HS  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red3
 42025  LUz Duran - Townsite  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange) 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold5
 42020  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU17 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )0
 42061  Valhalla HS  05:10 PM  1 A6 vs A13Matrix - El Cajon - B17 12 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU170

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42008  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU17 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay2
 42081  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A12Riptide SC - B17 3 vs.FC San Diego B93 GOLD2
 42037  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Kodiak SC - B17 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red2
 42013  Hillsdale MS  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B17 7 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )1
 42030  LUz Duran - Townsite  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A13Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange) 12 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU170
 42050  Harvest Park  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A10Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B170

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42009  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - B17 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 White1
 42074  Harvest Park  09:40 AM  1 A11 vs A12Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.FC San Diego B93 GOLD4
 42035  LUz Duran - Townsite  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42069  Liberty Station  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - B17 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red0
 42036  Del Norte HS  09:50 AM  1 A13 vs A12Avengers Soccer - BU17 1 vs.FC San Diego B93 GOLD12
 42029  LUz Duran - Townsite  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 White4
 42071  Valhalla HS  04:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B17 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1
 42055  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:10 PM  1 A10 vs A2Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B17 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )4

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42018  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange) 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B173
 42039  Alliant Univ  10:00 AM  6 A12 vs A2FC San Diego B93 GOLD 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )0
 42051  Cleator Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A5Riptide SC - B17 4 vs.Kodiak SC - B171
 42026  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B17 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 White0
 42045  Southwest HS  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay 6 vs.Notts Forest FC Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42065  El Capitan HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU17 White 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42033  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay6
 42022  Del Norte HS  11:20 AM  1 A13 vs A3Avengers Soccer - BU17 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red14
 42016  Hilltop HS  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A5Pumas USA Gold 0 vs.Kodiak SC - B175
 42038  Cleator Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A7Riptide SC - B17 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42053  Alliant Univ  10:00 AM  6 A12 vs A6FC San Diego B93 GOLD 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B172
 42021  Harvest Park  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A7Pumas USA Gold 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black1
 42075  Del Norte HS  11:20 AM  1 A13 vs A5Avengers Soccer - BU17 1 vs.Kodiak SC - B1715
 42063  South Western College  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B17 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange)3
 42012  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42058  Southwest HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.Riptide SC - B171
 42040  El Capitan HS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 1 vs.FC San Diego B93 GOLD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42060  Del Norte HS  09:20 AM  1 A13 vs A7Avengers Soccer - BU17 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Black4
 42080  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Estrada ) 1F vs.Kodiak SC - B17
Forfeited Game
0
 42076  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8FC San Diego B93 GOLD 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange)1
 42078  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42085  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B17 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42031  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B172
 42057  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A4Kodiak SC - B17 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 White3
 42027  Del Norte HS  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A9Avengers Soccer - BU17 0 vs.Riptide SC - B1715
 42083  Montgomery Waller Park  01:15 PM  #3 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Estrada ) 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Black1
 42073  Southwest HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11AYSO Matrix South Bay 4 vs.Pumas USA Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42010  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A11Avengers Soccer - BU17 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold9
 42044  Bay Terraces Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Kodiak SC - B17 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B172
 42064  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  #4 A2 vs A9Aztecs Fc ( Estrada ) 0 vs.Riptide SC - B173
 42054  Meridian ES  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42059  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42052  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU17 White 1 vs.Riptide SC - B173
 42028  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Kodiak SC - B17 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Orange)3
 42047  Palm Ridge Park  12:45 PM  6 A2 vs A11Aztecs Fc ( Estrada )   vs.Pumas USA Gold 
 42017  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B172

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42066  Terra Nova Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Riptide SC - B176

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42056  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - B17 1 vs.Riptide SC - B175
 42023  Monte Vista HS  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A10Kodiak SC - B17 4 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B171
 42032  Montgomery Waller Park  10:00 AM  #3 A2 vs A13Aztecs Fc ( Estrada ) 9 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU172
 42015  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU17 White 5 vs.Pumas USA Gold7






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.