Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU09 Red North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : Attack B01 Green113331133333 331 3 0
 A7 : Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red0130333333031329 0 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green3133333103300329 0 0
 A2 : Quest Soccer Club - B01 White3330030103303325 2 0
 A9 : TVSA Hawks B9 Black3113000313033324 3 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White0131101333301121 0 0
 A4 : Villa F.C.000300300003 312 0 0
 A6 : Vista Storm - BU93100103030001012 0 0
 A5 : SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier100000003011 39 0 0
 A10 : PQ Premier - BU09 RED000000 00000000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39590  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 White3
 39588  Meadowbrook MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED2
 39591  Roosevelt MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Storm - BU9 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red1
 39587  Ingold Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Villa F.C. 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B9 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39594  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green0
 39593  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 6 vs.Villa F.C.1
 39592  Magnolia ES  02:15 PM  East A7 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 0 vs.Attack B01 Green0
 39595  Harveston Community Park  04:50 PM  1 A9 vs A6TVSA Hawks B9 Black 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU91

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39599  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 8 vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED0
 39601  Ingold Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1Villa F.C. 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White6
 39600  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A9Attack B01 Green 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B9 Black0
 39597  Roosevelt MS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm - BU9 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39604  Roosevelt MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Vista Storm - BU9 0 vs.Villa F.C.3
 39603  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1
 39605  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red2
 39606  Harveston Community Park  12:25 PM  1 A9 vs A10TVSA Hawks B9 Black 8 vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED0
 39602  Rancho Santa Fe ES  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Attack B01 Green 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39609  Nativity Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Attack B01 Green 3 vs.Villa F.C.1
 39608  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1
 39607  Roosevelt MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm - BU9 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White0
 39611  Harveston Community Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3TVSA Hawks B9 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39616  Solana Santa Fe  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Attack B01 Green 6 vs.Vista Storm - BU92
 39612  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green2
 39613  Magnolia ES  03:15 PM  West A7 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39621  Johnson ES  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier0
 39620  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 3 vs.Villa F.C.1
 39617  Roosevelt MS  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A10Vista Storm - BU9 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED0
 39618  Harveston Community Park  03:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7TVSA Hawks B9 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red3
 39619  Sage Canyon Park  03:35 PM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 1 vs.Attack B01 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39623  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 White0
 39626  Roosevelt MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3Vista Storm - BU9 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green1
 39622  Harveston Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1TVSA Hawks B9 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White1
 39625  Ingold Sports Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Villa F.C. 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39615  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  4 A5 vs A9SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B9 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39627  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 2 vs.Attack B01 Green2
 39630  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  4 A5 vs A6SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 39628  Ingold Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Villa F.C. 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red2
 39629  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED0
 39631  Harveston Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2TVSA Hawks B9 Black 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39589  S D Polo Club  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 1 vs.Attack B01 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39634  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Attack B01 Green 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier0
 39635  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White3
 39636  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU90
 39632  Harveston Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4TVSA Hawks B9 Black 1 vs.Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39638  Ingold Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Villa F.C. 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39598  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  4 A5 vs A3SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39642  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 6 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 39643  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1
 39645  Harveston Community Park  03:20 PM  1 A9 vs A8TVSA Hawks B9 Black 1 vs.Attack B01 Green2
 39646  Torrey Hills Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 2 vs.Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39637  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Attack B01 Green 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red1

Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39639  Meadowbrook MS  06:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39649  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Villa F.C. 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 39647  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 2 vs.Attack B01 Green5
 39650  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green1
 39648  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  4 A5 vs A1SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39652  Torrey Hills ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 39653  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A7SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Red1
 39656  Meadowbrook MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A9Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B9 Black3
 39654  Ingold Sports Park  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A8Villa F.C.   vs.Attack B01 Green 
 39655  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A10Quest Soccer Club - B01 White 8 vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39641  S D Polo ClubClosed!  11:20 AM  6 A5 vs A10SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier   vs.PQ Premier - BU09 RED 
 39640  Roosevelt MS  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9Vista Storm - BU9 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B9 Black3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.