Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU16 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red3313133313327 10 1
 A1 : FC San Diego B94 Gold3313133331327 8 1
 A8 : Intra FC3333300333 24 4 2
 A3 : SD Surf Boys 94-950113030030314 12 0
 A7 : Kodiak SC - B16 White0003031030313 18 0
 A2 : Matrix - San Marcos031031100 312 10 0
 A4 : Temecula United - BU16R000000300003 14 1
 A5 : N S D F C - B16 - Forfeited 001001000002 17 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43214  Ramona Community  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Intra FC 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-951
 43199  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC San Diego B94 Gold 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos0
 43238  Breeze Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6N S D F C - B16 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43208  Valley MS  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 White0
 43222  Ramona Community  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Intra FC 2 vs.N S D F C - B161
 43228  Hollandia Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos 4 vs.Temecula United - BU16R0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43193  Vista Community Sports Park  09:35 AM  2 A5 vs A3N S D F C - B16 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-951
 43237  Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos1
 43191  Paloma del Sol  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Temecula United - BU16R 0 vs.FC San Diego B94 Gold2
 43233  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Kodiak SC - B16 White 3 vs.Intra FC4

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43190  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3FC San Diego B94 Gold 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-950

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43196  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Kodiak SC - B16 White 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-956
 43198  Aviara Park  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red 2 vs.Temecula United - BU16R0
 43234  Ramona Community  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Intra FC 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos2
 43201  Breeze Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1N S D F C - B16 3 vs.FC San Diego B94 Gold8

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43216  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Kodiak SC - B16 White 5 vs.N S D F C - B163
 43239  Ramona Community  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Intra FC 4 vs.Temecula United - BU16R1
 43205  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6FC San Diego B94 Gold 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red1
 43220  Hollandia Park  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-952

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43213  Ramona Community  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A6Intra FC 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red1
 43203  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Kodiak SC - B16 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B94 Gold2
 43212  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos 1 vs.N S D F C - B161
 43195  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  3 A3 vs A4SD Surf Boys 94-95 2 vs.Temecula United - BU16R1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43219  S D Polo Club  03:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6SD Surf Boys 94-95 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red3
 43186  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8FC San Diego B94 Gold 3 vs.Intra FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43187  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5FC San Diego B94 Gold 1F vs.N S D F C - B16
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43204  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:25 PM  1 A7 vs A4Kodiak SC - B16 White 3 vs.Temecula United - BU16R1
 43225  Pine Avenue Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red 6 vs.N S D F C - B161

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43215  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Kodiak SC - B16 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red1
 43184  S D Polo Club  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1SD Surf Boys 94-95 1 vs.FC San Diego B94 Gold2
 43200  Breeze Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8N S D F C - B16 1 vs.Intra FC4

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43235  Hollandia Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix - San Marcos 0 vs.FC San Diego B94 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43230  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Surf Boys 94-95 4 vs.N S D F C - B160
 43210  Ramona Community  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Intra FC 5 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 White4
 43236  Hollandia Park  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43227  S D Polo Club  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8SD Surf Boys 94-95 0 vs.Intra FC3
 43202  Hollandia Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos 2 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43218  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Surf Boys 94-95 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 White2
 43211  Hollandia Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos   vs.Intra FC 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.