2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis33310333333333-0372.6437.00 38  15  5 0
 A5 : Riptide SC - BU11 Black13313333303333-0352.5035.00 34  7  1 0
 A11 : Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez03033303333330-0302.1430.00 21  22  1 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red333103303301 3-0262.0028.00 21  7  1 0
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido303331330303 0-0251.9226.92 9  21  2 0
 A10 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B1113031303033031-0241.7124.00 8  31  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC BU11 Blue01013003303113-0191.3619.00 1  20  1 0
 A3 : Quest Soccer Club - B0131033000300310-0171.2117.00 -6  33  5 0
 A7 : Nado - BU11G03003300030001-0130.9313.00 -17  48  2 0
 A9 : Manchester - BU11 GOLD10030000000011-060.436.00 -21  40  0 0
 A6 : San Diego United FC - BU11 White10000003001000-050.365.00 -38  74  3 0
 A12 : Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White00000000000001-010.071.00 -50  92  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62323  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Riptide SC - BU11 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B112
 62298  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Nado - BU11G 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis6
 62279  Olympic Training Center  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez2
 62293  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Quest Soccer Club - B01 6 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White0
 62259  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU11 White 2 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD2
 62272  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU11 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62327  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A12 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black9
 62276  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Albion SC BU11 Blue 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B010
 62317  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido0
 62301  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 2 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD0
 62331  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62330  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 2 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue1
 62339  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A12Nado - BU11G 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White1
 62292  Tierra Del Sol  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Manchester - BU11 GOLD 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B116
 62264  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Riptide SC - BU11 Black 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B010
 62321  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 7 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez4
 62274  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU11 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62304  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU11 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido9
 62325  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red1
 62316  Tierra Del Sol  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A12Manchester - BU11 GOLD 4 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White0
 62332  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Albion SC BU11 Blue 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black0
 62306  Cuyamaca ES  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B01 4 vs.Nado - BU11G1
 62300  Southwest HS  03:40 PM  2 A10 vs A11AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62287  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido2
 62289  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Manchester - BU11 GOLD 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B012
 62329  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Nado - BU11G 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black5
 62296  Mar Vista MS  09:50 AM  2 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red1
 62297  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 10 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White0
 62318  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU11 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62295  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B112
 62265  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B010
 62270  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Nado - BU11G 2 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue0
 62284  Liberty Station  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Riptide SC - BU11 Black 4 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD0
 62267  Winding Walk Park  03:50 PM  2 A12 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62307  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Albion SC BU11 Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis4
 62342  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B010
 62266  Mar Vista MS  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White0
 62278  Tierra Del Sol  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Manchester - BU11 GOLD 0 vs.Nado - BU11G4
 62312  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11Riptide SC - BU11 Black 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez1
 62290  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A12 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido9

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62338  Southwest Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62280  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Manchester - BU11 GOLD 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue2
 62341  Mar Vista MS  09:35 AM  2 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis5
 62302  Winding Walk Park  11:40 AM  2 A12 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White3
 62328  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 7 vs.Nado - BU11G1
 62263  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B01 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido6
 62313  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62337  Mar Vista MS  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 4 vs.Nado - BU11G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62311  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black3
 62283  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A10Albion SC BU11 Blue 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B111
 62340  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 2 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD1
 62315  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Nado - BU11G 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red3
 62305  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 10 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White0
 62285  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU11 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B019

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62277  Tierra Del Sol  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8Manchester - BU11 GOLD 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis8

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62333  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A11Albion SC BU11 Blue 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez3
 62291  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 2 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD1
 62271  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B01 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis5
 62309  Winding Walk Park  02:50 PM  2 A12 vs A10Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B119

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62319  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Quest Soccer Club - B01 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B112
 62294  Harvest Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 3 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD1
 62336  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis2
 62261  Winding Walk Park  11:50 AM  2 A12 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue5
 62260  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez1
 62273  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU11 White 2 vs.Nado - BU11G5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62303  Mar Vista MS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black4
 62324  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Manchester - BU11 GOLD 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White1
 62335  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis 6 vs.Nado - BU11G1
 62299  Winding Walk Park  11:10 AM  2 A12 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B014
 62288  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A4Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido2
 62320  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62281  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 1 vs.Nado - BU11G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62269  Olympic Training CenterClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 
 62334  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11San Diego United FC - BU11 White 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez11
 62262  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Nado - BU11G 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B116
 62282  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12Riptide SC - BU11 Black 9 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White0
 62326  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B01 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62310  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White0
 62268  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A12Nado - BU11G 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU11 White3
 62322  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Atlante S.D.- D Hernandez 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Luis3
 62308  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B01 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black6
 62275  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Albion SC BU11 Blue 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido2
 62286  Mar Vista MS  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva B11 2 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62314  Liberty Station  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Riptide SC - BU11 Black 9 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 White0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.