Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU13 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : FC Heat BU13 - Blue3313313333333338 7 3
 A8 : San Diego United FC - BU13 Black0033313333133029 2 2
 A3 : Arsenal FC-S BU1331033103033 0323 4 0
 A5 : SD Surf Boys 97-98 White33100313103 0018 2 0
 A4 : Scripps United - B13 - Red1030033100 30317 2 0
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green1303300301030017 5 0
 A2 : FC Heat BU13 - Black3010000300300010 3 1
 A6 : PQ Premier - BU13 RED0000000030 0003 5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18409  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B13 - Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green2
 18395  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5PQ Premier - BU13 RED 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 97-98 White2
 18423  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Arsenal FC-S BU13 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18373  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU13 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 97-98 White1
 18422  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7PQ Premier - BU13 RED 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18384  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2PQ Premier - BU13 RED 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black2
 18400  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 Black5
 18375  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B13 - Red 0 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Blue2
 18370  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  24 A3 vs A5Arsenal FC-S BU13 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 97-98 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18380  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU132
 18397  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4PQ Premier - BU13 RED 0 vs.Scripps United - B13 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18387  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU13 Black 3 vs.Scripps United - B13 - Red1
 18419  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 97-98 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18405  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Blue6
 18381  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  24 A3 vs A4Arsenal FC-S BU13 2 vs.Scripps United - B13 - Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18411  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  24 A3 vs A6Arsenal FC-S BU13 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 RED0
 18401  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B13 - Red 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 97-98 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18386  Granite Hills HS  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU13 Black 4 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18408  S D Polo Club  01:10 PM  5 A5 vs A6SD Surf Boys 97-98 White 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 RED0
 18389  Valley ES  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 0 vs.Scripps United - B13 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18399  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 RED0
 18418  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A2Scripps United - B13 - Red 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black2
 18396  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A8SD Surf Boys 97-98 White 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 Black0
 18394  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  23 A3 vs A1Arsenal FC-S BU13 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18372  S D Polo Club  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3SD Surf Boys 97-98 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU130

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18424  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  22 A3 vs A7Arsenal FC-S BU13 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18393  Granite Hills HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU13 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU130

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18383  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  3 A6 vs A1PQ Premier - BU13 RED 0 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Blue4
 18416  S D Polo Club  11:50 AM  3 A5 vs A7SD Surf Boys 97-98 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green3
 18421  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - B13 - Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 Black1
 18388  Diamond Valley Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Arsenal FC-S BU13 3 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18404  Frances Ryan Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6FC Heat BU13 - Black 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 RED5
 18402  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  7 A5 vs A1SD Surf Boys 97-98 White 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18403  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:45 AM  2 A4 vs A3Scripps United - B13 - Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU134
 18420  S D Polo Club  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Surf Boys 97-98 White 4 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black0
 18412  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8PQ Premier - BU13 RED 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18374  Granite Hills HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU13 Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18417  S D Polo ClubClosed!  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SD Surf Boys 97-98 White   vs.Scripps United - B13 - Red 
 18378  Cuyamaca CollegeClosed!  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU13 Black 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Blue1
 18377  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3PQ Premier - BU13 RED   vs.Arsenal FC-S BU13 
 18407  Valley ES  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU13 Green 3 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.