Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )3333333033113335 4 2
 A7 : Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) - Forfeited 3300303330333330 2 0
 A3 : San Diego United FC - BU12 Black0333133133301330 3 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green3013330013330023 6 0
 A6 : C. V. United Rangers Red3033000301003117 5 1
 A2 : Albion Red0000100331103012 3 2
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red0310030001003011 2 2
 A5 : Matrix - El Cajon - B12 - Forfeited 000003000000003 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40510  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )2
 40512  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - B12 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3
 40511  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)3
 40509  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 4 vs.Albion Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40513  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A8 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 8 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B121
 40516  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Albion Red 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red3
 40515  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black2
 40514  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40517  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )2
 40518  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B12 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black3
 40520  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green2
 40519  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40522  LUz Duran - Townsite  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black1F
 40523  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A8 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 4 vs.Albion Red1
 40524  Voyager Park  12:05 PM  1 A6 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red0
 40521  Valhalla HS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B12 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green6

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40525  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black1
 40528  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  2 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 40526  LUz Duran - Townsite  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B120
 40527  Montgomery Waller Park  04:30 PM  #3 A8 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40529  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion Red 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B122
 40530  LUz Duran - Townsite  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green1
 40531  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A8 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40534  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B120
 40535  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 40536  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Albion Red 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)3
 40533  Valley ES  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40538  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A8 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black3
 40537  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Albion Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green0
 40539  LUz Duran - Townsite  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red0
 40540  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5C. V. United Rangers Red 1F vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40543  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green0
 40541  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B12 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )7
 40542  LUz Duran - Townsite  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 40544  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 1 vs.Albion Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40548  Valley ES  08:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red1
 40545  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A8 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)1
 40547  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Albion Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40549  Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed!  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B121
 40551  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Albion Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40546  Granite Hills HS  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 5 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40556  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green3
 40555  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1
 40553  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 1 vs.Albion Red0
 40554  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B12 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40560  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black1
 40558  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)3
 40557  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B12 0 vs.Albion Red3
 40559  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )4

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40550  Cuyamaca College  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante)3
 40552  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40561  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A8 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green0
 40563  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3C. V. United Rangers Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black0
 40564  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca - B12 (Atlante) 4 vs.Albion Red0
 40562  Cuyamaca ES  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - B12 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.