Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red3331313313330333 5 1
 A10 : FC San Diego B98 Blue0303333330333131 5 1
 A1 : Scripps United - B12 - Red3033333301333031 6 0
 A4 : TVSA Hawks B12 Black3001033110333324 2 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black0331303101030018 1 0
 A6 : Arsenal FC-S B12W3310301011100317 4 0
 A9 : PQ Premier - BU12 RED0100000331130012 2 0
 A8 : Express - BU12 White3011100030003012 1 0
 A2 : Notts Forest FC Red0110101000303111 2 0
 A5 : Intra FC000003010000037 7 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40440  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 1 vs.FC San Diego B98 Blue0
 40441  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Intra FC 1 vs.Express - BU12 White3
 40443  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Arsenal FC-S B12W 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black1
 40442  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B12 - Red 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 40439  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:45 PM  1 A4 vs A9TVSA Hawks B12 Black 7 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40448  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5FC San Diego B98 Blue 5 vs.Intra FC0
 40446  Scripps Ranch HS  11:05 AM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B12 - Red 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red2
 40444  Los Coches Creek MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 1 vs.Express - BU12 White0

Bracket - Friday, September 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40456  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:35 PM  2 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B12W 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40453  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1TVSA Hawks B12 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B12 - Red3
 40450  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Intra FC 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red5
 40452  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Express - BU12 White 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 RED1
 40449  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  24 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B12W 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 40451  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 5 vs.FC San Diego B98 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40457  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black1
 40454  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Express - BU12 White 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red3
 40458  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A9 vs A10PQ Premier - BU12 RED 1 vs.FC San Diego B98 Blue5
 40455  Scripps Ranch HS  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B12 - Red 3 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40463  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3PQ Premier - BU12 RED 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red3
 40461  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Express - BU12 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Black1
 40462  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2FC San Diego B98 Blue 6 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 40460  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 1 vs.Intra FC0
 40459  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  24 A6 vs A1Arsenal FC-S B12W 0 vs.Scripps United - B12 - Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40466  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A4FC San Diego B98 Blue 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Black0
 40467  Ramona Community  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A9Intra FC 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 RED2
 40468  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Express - BU12 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12W2
 40465  Los Coches Creek MS  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 0 vs.Scripps United - B12 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40470  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7PQ Premier - BU12 RED 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black5
 40469  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  24 A6 vs A10Arsenal FC-S B12W 0 vs.FC San Diego B98 Blue1
 40471  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B12 - Red 2 vs.Express - BU12 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40476  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8FC San Diego B98 Blue 1 vs.Express - BU12 White0
 40475  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 40474  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1PQ Premier - BU12 RED 2 vs.Scripps United - B12 - Red5
 40477  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5TVSA Hawks B12 Black 1 vs.Intra FC0
 40478  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  24 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B12W 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40447  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A6PQ Premier - BU12 RED 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40480  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7TVSA Hawks B12 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black0
 40481  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10Scripps United - B12 - Red 0 vs.FC San Diego B98 Blue3
 40483  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2PQ Premier - BU12 RED 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40482  Ramona Community  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Intra FC 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40486  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Express - BU12 White 2 vs.Intra FC0
 40488  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12W0
 40485  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3FC San Diego B98 Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red1
 40484  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4PQ Premier - BU12 RED 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40479  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 2 vs.Express - BU12 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40491  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - B12 - Red2
 40493  Ramona Community  02:40 PM  4 A5 vs A10Intra FC 0 vs.FC San Diego B98 Blue2
 40490  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2TVSA Hawks B12 Black 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 40492  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  24 A6 vs A9Arsenal FC-S B12W 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40497  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8PQ Premier - BU12 RED 4 vs.Express - BU12 White1
 40498  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B12 - Red 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40503  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A9FC San Diego B98 Blue 5 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 RED3
 40502  Los Coches Creek MS  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red1
 40500  Ramona Community  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Intra FC 1 vs.Scripps United - B12 - Red2
 40501  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6TVSA Hawks B12 Black 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40495  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 2 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40504  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Scripps United - B12 - Red 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B12W0
 40505  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7Intra FC 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Black1
 40508  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU12 RED1
 40506  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A8TVSA Hawks B12 Black 5 vs.Express - BU12 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40472  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Red 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.