2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C South 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)33333333333333-0423.0042.00 43  15  1 0
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Academy03333333013333-0342.4334.00 25  25  0 0
 A7 : Yalla - 0151 - B1133030033313033-0282.0028.00 20  21  1 0
 A1 : Aztecs Fc (Partida)31303303330300-0251.7925.00 20  24  1 0
 A3 : Geckos10003300300333-0191.3619.00 1  27  0 0
 A6 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W00330000033000-0120.8612.00 -25  53  0 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - BU11 White - Forfeited 01000000300000-040.294.00 -39  96  0 0
 A4 : Riptide SC - BU11 Blue - Forfeited 01000000000000-010.071.00 -45  70  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60367  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 10 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W0
 60365  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 2 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B118
 60372  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Partida) 12 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60370  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Geckos2
 60347  Tijuana River Park  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)8
 60349  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B116
 60325  Tijuana River Park  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Geckos 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 60330  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 4 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60345  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)6
 60332  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White1
 60343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 5 vs.Geckos3
 60375  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Yalla - 0151 - B11 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60323  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)2
 60322  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0
 60371  Wells Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Yalla - 0151 - B11 1 vs.Geckos0
 60333  Tijuana River Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60342  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  4 A1 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Partida) 6 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W0
 60341  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 1 vs.Geckos5
 60356  Tijuana River Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 9 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0
 60369  Hillsdale MS  04:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Yalla - 0151 - B11 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60331  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)14
 60340  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W1
 60337  El Cajon Valley HS  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Yalla - 0151 - B11 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60359  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 60338  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 0 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B117
 60348  Imperial Valley College  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A6Geckos 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W0
 60366  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60327  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)5
 60362  Wells Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)6
 60360  Tijuana River Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Geckos2
 60350  Hillsdale MS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Yalla - 0151 - B11 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60346  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 60336  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White2
 60353  Wells Park  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Yalla - 0151 - B11 7 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W0
 60329  Imperial Valley College  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Geckos 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60373  Imperial Valley College  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Geckos 1F vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60376  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Partida) 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0
 60354  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B112
 60361  Imperial Valley College  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Geckos 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)3
 60355  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60339  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Partida) 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)4
 60321  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU11 White 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy11
 60368  Imperial Valley College  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A7Geckos 1 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B114
 60324  Cleator Community Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60351  Albert Van Zanten Park  07:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)4
 60357  Cleator Community Park  08:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4
 60358  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 3 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B111
 60344  Imperial Valley College  02:10 PM  2 A3 vs A2Geckos 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60335  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White0
 60364  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B114
 60326  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 60363  Cleator Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A3Riptide SC - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Geckos4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60374  Hillsdale MS  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2Yalla - 0151 - B11 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White0
 60328  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)1
 60334  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0
 60352  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Geckos3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.