2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Westfield SC - Black03133333330333-0342.4334.00 27  12  11 0
 A7 : Temecula United - B98G33103033333031-0292.0729.00 17  15  1 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros BU14 White30100333333311-0271.9327.00 14  16  5 0
 A3 : TVSA Hawks B14 White33133133301003-0271.9327.00 21  13  5 0
 A1 : Intra FC30333330001313-0261.8626.00 20  27  16 2
 A2 : ATTACK B98 - Silver03330100333330-0251.7925.00 16  21  6 0
 A9 : ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact13300003033300-0191.3619.00 -2  34  1 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue10031000000033-0110.7911.00 -20  44  5 0
 A8 : Avengers Soccer BU14 White00001100000000-020.142.00 -43  76  2 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver00000100000000-010.071.00 -50  96  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62726  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10TVSA Hawks B14 White 2 vs.Westfield SC - Black1
 62699  Hansen ES  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Intra FC 6 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver2
 62724  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 0 vs.Temecula United - B98G6
 62703  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 3 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White0
 62725  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  5 A9 vs A4ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62693  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A9 vs A6ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver0
 62704  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5Westfield SC - Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White0
 62700  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - B98G 9 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White1
 62715  Hansen ES  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Intra FC 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White7
 62733  Westview HS  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4ATTACK B98 - Silver 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62705  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Avengers Soccer BU14 White 0 vs.ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact3
 62751  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 1 vs.Intra FC9
 62716  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White1
 62743  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Temecula United - B98G 1 vs.Westfield SC - Black1
 62717  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 0 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver7

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62736  Ramona Community  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Intra FC 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White3
 62695  Gardner MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7TVSA Hawks B14 White 3 vs.Temecula United - B98G1
 62757  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue4
 62714  Del Norte HS  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Avengers Soccer BU14 White 0 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver10
 62752  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A9 vs A10ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 2 vs.Westfield SC - Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62701  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A3ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White5
 62707  Oak Valley MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Avengers Soccer BU14 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue0
 62719  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:55 AM  2 A10 vs A2Westfield SC - Black 2 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver0
 62718  Torrey Hills Park  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 0 vs.Intra FC9
 62720  Paloma del Sol  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Temecula United - B98G 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62754  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 3 vs.ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact0
 62737  Del Norte HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Avengers Soccer BU14 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver1
 62712  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Temecula United - B98G 0 vs.Intra FC4
 62709  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:50 AM  2 A10 vs A4Westfield SC - Black 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue0
 62735  Westview HS  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3ATTACK B98 - Silver 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62730  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 0 vs.Westfield SC - Black9
 62711  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A9 vs A7ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 3 vs.Temecula United - B98G5
 62721  Hansen ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Intra FC 11 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White2
 62696  Gardner MS  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4TVSA Hawks B14 White 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue0
 62723  RSF Sports Field  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5ATTACK B98 - Silver 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62762  Buena Vista ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White4
 62731  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Westfield SC - Black 8 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White0
 62759  Torrey Hills Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White10
 62748  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United - B98G 2 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver1
 62739  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  6 A9 vs A1ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 1 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62761  Hansen ES  12:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Intra FC 1 vs.Westfield SC - Black2
 62742  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A2ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 1 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver2
 62727  Meadowbrook MS  08:50 AM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver0
 62740  Gardner MS  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8TVSA Hawks B14 White 5 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White0
 62734  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - B98G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62747  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Avengers Soccer BU14 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White5
 62741  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A6Temecula United - B98G 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver0
 62760  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1ATTACK B98 - Silver 4 vs.Intra FC0
 62702  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 2 vs.ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact4
 62732  Winchester PK  03:20 PM  2 A10 vs A3Westfield SC - Black 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62728  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver 1 vs.ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact3
 62755  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 2 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver5
 62710  Oak Valley MS  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Avengers Soccer BU14 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B98G6
 62745  Meadowbrook MS  12:50 PM  3 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 2 vs.Westfield SC - Black1
 62697  Gardner MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.Intra FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62729  Diamond Valley Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Westfield SC - Black 2 vs.Temecula United - B98G1
 62756  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6ATTACK B98 - Silver 9 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver2
 62750  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White2
 62738  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A9 vs A8ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact 6 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White2
 62749  Hansen ES  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Intra FC 6 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62753  Buena Vista ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver0
 62722  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Temecula United - B98G 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White0
 62746  Westview HS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8ATTACK B98 - Silver 7 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White1
 62758  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 2 vs.Intra FC2
 62708  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A9Westfield SC - Black 4 vs.ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62713  Paloma del Sol  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9TVSA Hawks B14 White 2 vs.ESC FC Heat BU14 - Impact0
 62698  Pacific Ridge School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White1
 62744  Ramona Community  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Intra FC 14 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Silver2
 62706  Meadowbrook MS  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B98G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62694  Horizon Church  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10ATTACK B98 - Silver 0 vs.Westfield SC - Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.