2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-A South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aztecs Fc (Elite)13313333333303-0352.5035.00 22  13  2 0
 A2 : Nado - BU1213033330333000-0251.7925.00 15  24  1 0
 A7 : Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez01333003131133-0251.7925.00 8  19  1 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue - Forfeited 11330331103033-0251.7925.00 20  11  2 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red13310031301333-0251.7925.00 7  21  2 0
 A4 : Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue30003000300330-0151.0715.00 -14  40  0 0
 A3 : Atlante S.D. - E Duran10000033001000-080.578.00 -20  39  2 0
 A8 : Pumas Premier FC Blue - Forfeited 10000000000000-010.071.00 -38  61  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62828  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez1
 62849  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Elite) 3 vs.Nado - BU123
 62833  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante S.D. - E Duran 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue4
 62843  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62848  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Elite) 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran1
 62857  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red4
 62836  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez1
 62829  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Nado - BU12 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62820  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0
 62846  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 4 vs.Nado - BU120
 62837  Hillsdale MS  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)6
 62844  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 3 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62834  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)0
 62813  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 6 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue0
 62851  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 3 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran1
 62831  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Nado - BU123

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62842  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 A1 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Elite) 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue2
 62860  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red1
 62805  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Nado - BU12 5 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran1
 62825  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62809  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue2
 62827  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Nado - BU12 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red1
 62854  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62823  Hillsdale MS  09:50 AM  2 A4 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red5
 62845  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Elite) 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0
 62850  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante S.D. - E Duran 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue2
 62859  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Nado - BU12 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62821  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante S.D. - E Duran 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62822  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue1
 62835  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red1
 62826  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62815  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante S.D. - E Duran 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)3
 62817  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue1
 62806  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 2 vs.Nado - BU121

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62840  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Elite) 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue3
 62853  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante S.D. - E Duran 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red4
 62838  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez2
 62852  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Nado - BU12 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62812  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Elite) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red0
 62858  Hillsdale MS  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue6
 62808  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante S.D. - E Duran 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62824  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Nado - BU12 11 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62818  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante S.D. - E Duran 0 vs.Nado - BU124
 62855  Muirlands MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)1
 62814  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez3
 62839  Hillsdale MS  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62810  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Nado - BU12 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)2
 62816  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 1F vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62856  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 3 vs.Nado - BU122
 62841  Hillsdale MS  12:50 PM  2 A4 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran0
 62832  Allen Field  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue1
 62847  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Elite) 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62811  Sunset View  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Elite)12
 62807  Allen Field  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue 3 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran0
 62819  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez 3 vs.Nado - BU122
 62830  Los Coches Creek MS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.