Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU19 Premier 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Nado - BU181330133333033029 16 1
 A5 : Arsenal FC-S B191333033100333329 19 1
 A4 : C.V. United Rangers Red1330103303033326 18 2
 A1 : ATTACK B93 Green10330 3033330022 10 1
 A2 : Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU1730333 0033000119 8 6
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B181033331103100019 15 2
 A7 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red0000000310003310 26 3
 A6 : Poway VaquerosBU19Green100000000010013 32 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27787  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  22 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B19 2 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red2
 27786  South Western College  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B18 0 vs.ATTACK B93 Green0
 27788  Valley ES  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Poway VaquerosBU19Green 2 vs.Nado - BU182
 27789  Poinsettia Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU172

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27735  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Nado - BU18 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B180
 27736  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7C.V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red0
 27737  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  21 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC-S B19 3 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27747  Poinsettia Park  10:50 AM  3 A7 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red 0 vs.Nado - BU182
 27746  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  22 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC-S B19 4 vs.ATTACK B93 Green1
 27748  South Western College  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B18 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU171
 27749  Meadowbrook MS  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4Poway VaquerosBU19Green 1 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27750  LUz Duran - Townsite  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17 2 vs.Nado - BU181
 27751  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B191
 27752  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B18 3 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red2
 27753  Torrey Pines HS  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6ATTACK B93 Green 5 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27757  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Nado - BU18 1 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red1
 27754  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B191
 27755  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red 1 vs.ATTACK B93 Green2
 27756  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B18 1 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27758  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8ATTACK B93 Green 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B184
 27759  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5C.V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B192
 27761  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17 5 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red0
 27760  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Nado - BU18 6 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27764  Poinsettia Park  01:50 PM  3 A7 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red 2 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red4
 27762  LUz Duran - Townsite  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17   vs.ATTACK B93 Green 
 27765  Meadowbrook MS  02:20 PM  3 A6 vs A5Poway VaquerosBU19Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B192

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27734  Torrey Pines HS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2ATTACK B93 Green 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU171

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27767  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red 5 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green0
 27766  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B19 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B182
 27768  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Nado - BU18 1 vs.ATTACK B93 Green0
 27769  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2C.V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU170

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27770  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B18 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red2
 27771  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5Nado - BU18 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B190
 27772  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17 3 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green1
 27773  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4ATTACK B93 Green 1 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27774  RSF Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5ATTACK B93 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B190
 27776  LUz Duran - Townsite  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B181
 27775  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nado - BU18 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27741  LUz Duran - Townsite  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU17 0 vs.C.V. United Rangers Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27780  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8C.V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B184
 27779  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  22 A5 vs A7Arsenal FC-S B19 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red1
 27781  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A6 vs A1Poway VaquerosBU19Green 0 vs.ATTACK B93 Green1
 27778  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2Nado - BU18 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU171

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27785  Rancho del Rey MS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3C.V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Nado - BU180

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27783  RSF Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7ATTACK B93 Green 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU19 Red1
 27782  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  22 A5 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B19 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Atlas) BU172
 27784  Meadowbrook MS  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8Poway VaquerosBU19Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B180

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27738  South Western College  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B18 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B193
 27777  Rancho del Rey MS  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6C.V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.Poway VaquerosBU19Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27763  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B18 1 vs.Nado - BU185






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.