Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Albion Red3331333033313335 2 0
 A6 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W3333103333313133 1 0
 A5 : CSC San Diego 97 White0033113303333329 1 0
 A1 : Matrix - Jamul - B143330133330030328 1 0
 A7 : Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )3003010300330016 9 0
 A3 : Matrix - El Cajon - B140300330000003012 3 0
 A8 : San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU140000300030030110 3 1
 A2 : Matrix - La Mesa - Blue000000000000000 6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43578  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A2Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue1
 43599  Pershing MS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A4CSC San Diego 97 White 1 vs.Albion Red2
 43616  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B141
 43601  Horizon HS  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 0 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B143

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43613  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix - Jamul - B14 6 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue0
 43598  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Albion Red 4 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )0
 43567  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6CSC San Diego 97 White 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W3
 43584  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B14 3 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU142

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43596  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White2
 43595  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix - Jamul - B14 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B140
 43585  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 3 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43563  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  #3 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 6 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU140
 43564  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Albion Red 2 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B140
 43615  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 8 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue0
 43583  Pershing MS  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3CSC San Diego 97 White 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B143

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43575  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A3Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B143
 43581  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue0
 43570  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Albion Red1
 43574  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CSC San Diego 97 White 0 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B140

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43562  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B147
 43587  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix - Jamul - B14 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W1
 43586  Horizon HS  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 1 vs.Albion Red3
 43597  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  #4 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43607  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 0 vs.Albion Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43592  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 0 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White4
 43566  Hillsdale MS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - B14 1 vs.Albion Red3
 43579  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  #3 A7 vs A1Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 0 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B144
 43589  Meridian ES  05:10 PM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43609  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix - Jamul - B14 4 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU141
 43605  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )6
 43614  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Albion Red 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White2
 43612  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - B14 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43617  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 0 vs.Albion Red3
 43571  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 0 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B144
 43568  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 2 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White0
 43588  Grossmont College  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B140

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43569  Palm Ridge Park  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez ) 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W1
 43608  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Albion Red 6 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue0
 43590  Pershing MS  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8CSC San Diego 97 White 3 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43573  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - B14 0 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White1
 43610  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU14 4 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )6
 43611  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix - Jamul - B14 2 vs.Albion Red4
 43593  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43606  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix - Jamul - B14 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White3
 43603  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - Blue 3 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU144
 43604  Hillsdale MS  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B14 1 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )4
 43580  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Albion Red 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43602  Cuyamaca ES  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B14 1 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B143

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43565  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7CSC San Diego 97 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )0
 43572  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Albion Red 6 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU140
 43594  Meridian ES  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 2 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B141
 43576  Hillsdale MS  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B14 9 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43577  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Albion Red 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B140
 43582  Jamul Primary School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A7Matrix - Jamul - B14 8 vs.Aztecs FC ( Gutierrez )1
 43591  Grossmont College  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU141
 43600  Pershing MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2CSC San Diego 97 White 6 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.