2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : TVSA Hawks B11 White333333333333-0363.0036.00 34  5  2 0
 A4 : Temecula United - B01R333330133310-0262.1726.00 17  10  3 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2001 White033033031003-0191.5819.00 2  17  0 0
 A8 : Matrix - San Marcos - B11300000303303-0151.2515.00 -6  29  0 0
 A2 : Westfield SC - Blue003100010303-0110.9211.00 -13  26  1 0
 A7 : Matrix - San Elijo - B11003303100000-0100.8310.00 -9  20  0 0
 A3 : Murrieta Surf B01/11 White000100003010-050.425.00 -25  37  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60276  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Murrieta Surf B01/11 White 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B116
 60319  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6TVSA Hawks B11 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White1
 60270  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Temecula United - B01R 3 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B111

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60268  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Westfield SC - Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - B01R5
 60303  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White3
 60266  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 White 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B111

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60308  Gardner MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3TVSA Hawks B11 White 6 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White0
 60306  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8Matrix - San Elijo - B11 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B111
 60285  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.Westfield SC - Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60282  San Elijo MS  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Matrix - San Elijo - B11 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White0
 60310  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.Westfield SC - Blue2
 60284  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B01R1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60289  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R5
 60288  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Westfield SC - Blue 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White2
 60299  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Matrix - San Elijo - B11 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60298  Tovashal ES  08:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Murrieta Surf B01/11 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B01R4
 60320  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A5Westfield SC - Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White2
 60277  Hollandia Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60290  Diamond Valley Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Westfield SC - Blue 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B112
 60293  Tovashal ES  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6Murrieta Surf B01/11 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White3
 60315  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Temecula United - B01R 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60279  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix - San Elijo - B11 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R1
 60316  Walnut Grove  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B11 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White3
 60313  Mt Carmel High School  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60291  Gardner MS  08:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8TVSA Hawks B11 White 4 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B110
 60286  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Temecula United - B01R 2 vs.Westfield SC - Blue0
 60304  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix - San Elijo - B11 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60272  Tovashal ES  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Murrieta Surf B01/11 White 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White4
 60301  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6Westfield SC - Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White1
 60295  Hollandia Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B110

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60267  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Temecula United - B01R 3 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0
 60305  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8Westfield SC - Blue 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B114
 60292  Tovashal ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Murrieta Surf B01/11 White 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B110

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60317  Tovashal ES  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Murrieta Surf B01/11 White 1 vs.Westfield SC - Blue2
 60283  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7TVSA Hawks B11 White 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B110
 60271  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8Temecula United - B01R 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B111

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60274  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2TVSA Hawks B11 White 4 vs.Westfield SC - Blue0
 60280  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B112
 60296  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3Temecula United - B01R 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60297  Paloma del Sol  08:40 AM  2 A5 vs A4TVSA Hawks B11 White 3 vs.Temecula United - B01R0
 60273  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2001 White 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White1
 60309  San Elijo MS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix - San Elijo - B11 1 vs.Westfield SC - Blue3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.