2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Pumas UNAM Academy33313333333333-0402.8640.00 35  19  1 0
 A2 : CSC San Diego 04 Red33131130333331-0312.2131.00 21  18  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime33303010333331-0292.0729.00 24  14  3 0
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red33001333330331-0292.0729.00 19  16  0 0
 A12 : Atlante S.D.- C Padilla - Forfeited 33031113003333-0271.9327.00 21  18  3 0
 A6 : AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook30133300333300-0251.7925.00 17  17  0 0
 A1 : Nado - BU803330313000003-0191.3619.00 -4  38  0 0
 A4 : Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER00000013333001-0141.0014.00 -13  32  1 0
 A5 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 - Forfeited 00303030300001-0130.9313.00 -6  29  1 0
 A3 : Kodiak SC - BU800000030000031-070.507.00 -32  53  0 0
 A7 : Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U703003000000000-060.436.00 -36  63  2 0
 A9 : San Diego United FC - BU08 Black00003000000000-030.213.00 -46  76  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61700  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A3 vs A12Kodiak SC - BU8 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla5
 61678  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A11Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red3
 61714  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black0
 61691  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 61649  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime6
 61718  Tidelands Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Nado - BU8 2 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61638  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 4 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook1
 61687  Rohr Park  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black0
 61665  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A1 vs A3Nado - BU8 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU80
 61653  Green ES  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4CSC San Diego 04 Red 5 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER0
 61709  Larsen Field  03:30 PM  2 A12 vs A5Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 1F vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU08
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61680  South Western College  10:10 AM  2 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red0
 61716  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 3 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red3
 61640  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy9
 61710  Hickman  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 0 vs.Nado - BU81
 61646  Otay Rec Center  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU82
 61674  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A12Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 1F vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61635  Heritage Park  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 0 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red1
 61659  Santana HS  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla5
 61685  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 3 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER0
 61647  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Nado - BU8 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU082
 61711  Ascension Lutheran Church  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61669  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla0
 61671  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU82
 61697  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red3
 61658  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU084
 61704  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A1AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 7 vs.Nado - BU80
 61684  South Western College  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 4 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61690  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 1 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook2
 61707  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red1
 61650  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 1 vs.Nado - BU86
 61699  Los Coches Creek MS  02:30 PM  3 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU80
 61692  Hickman  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61662  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U76
 61654  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook1
 61643  Otay Rec Center  09:15 AM  3 A5 vs A11Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red4
 61717  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A4Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 2 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER2
 61645  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A1 vs A8Nado - BU8 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime1
 61686  Green ES  04:45 PM  6 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 04 Red 7 vs.Kodiak SC - BU82

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61706  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Kodiak SC - BU8 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U70

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61644  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 1 vs.Nado - BU84
 61683  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime2
 61695  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U70
 61652  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Kodiak SC - BU8 0 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER3
 61656  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 04 Red 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU081
 61713  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 3 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61676  Bear Valley MS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U70

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61677  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 6 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black0
 61641  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 0 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red5
 61636  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A10Nado - BU8 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 61708  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 6 vs.Kodiak SC - BU80
 61666  Hickman  01:05 PM  1 A4 vs A5Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU081
 61668  South Western College  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61712  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 7 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61670  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U70
 61688  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A8Kodiak SC - BU8 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime6
 61660  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 61637  Green ES  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9CSC San Diego 04 Red 7 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black0
 61693  Otay Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 0 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook2
 61694  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A11Nado - BU8 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61639  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime2
 61689  Green ES  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A11CSC San Diego 04 Red 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red2
 61661  Larsen Field  12:30 PM  2 A12 vs A1Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 7 vs.Nado - BU82
 61664  Hickman  01:05 PM  1 A4 vs A9Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black0
 61681  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 10 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U70
 61657  Monte Vista HS  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10Kodiak SC - BU8 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61682  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 0 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook5
 61696  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 1F vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU08
Forfeited Game
0
 61705  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A3Atlante S.D.- C Padilla 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU81
 61703  Green ES  11:45 AM  6 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 04 Red 2 vs.Nado - BU81
 61701  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 4 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER1
 61672  South Western College  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 7 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U71

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61651  Kennedy Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61673  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A12Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla3
 61667  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A11AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red2
 61648  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Quest Soccer Club - B04 Quest Academy 13-U7 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy7
 61715  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU08 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime9
 61655  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1Kodiak SC - BU8 4 vs.Nado - BU83

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61675  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime1
 61702  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy 7 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black2
 61698  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Kodiak SC - BU8 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU081
 61663  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A4Nado - BU8 3 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER1
 61679  Green ES  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 04 Red 2 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61642  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Notts Forest FC RED BU08 SAWYER 2 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.