Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU10 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : FC San Diego B2000 Gold3333313303333 CS 34 0 0
 A3 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red1033311033333 27 2 0
 A8 : TVSA Hawks B10 Black1133001330331 CS 22 1 1
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue3300313103030020 2 0
 A4 : Nomads Soccer Club - B100303131303000320 1 0
 A6 : SD Surf Boys 00-01 White301011330301  16 0 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )00100100000 3 5 1 1
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B1001000100000 002 2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7331  Doyle Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Nomads Soccer Club - B10 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue4
 7294  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White2
 7341  StageCoach Community Park  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black1
 7324  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  #1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7344  Montgomery Waller Park  12:45 PM  #1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B104
 7306  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC San Diego B2000 Gold 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red1
 7315  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 5 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White1
 7299  Harveston Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5TVSA Hawks B10 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B103

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7340  South Western College  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red3
 7297  Doyle Park  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1Nomads Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Gold3
 7298  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  #1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White2
 7337  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7304  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Gold3
 7323  Harveston Community Park  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2TVSA Hawks B10 Black 5 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1
 7332  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7291  High Country West  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FC San Diego B2000 Gold 7 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White0
 7290  Harveston Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4TVSA Hawks B10 Black 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B105
 7325  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1
 7329  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B101

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7302  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1
 7289  Magnolia ES  02:00 PM  West A3 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B102
 7339  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7310  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White2
 7314  Doyle Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads Soccer Club - B10 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B101
 7320  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8FC San Diego B2000 Gold 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black2
 7335  Allen Field  03:45 PM  2 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )2

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7301  Harveston Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6TVSA Hawks B10 Black 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7307  Harveston Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3TVSA Hawks B10 Black 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red2
 7342  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A7 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B102
 7326  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC San Diego B2000 Gold 6 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7328  S D Polo Club  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A5SD Surf Boys 00-01 White 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B101

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7330  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Gold0
 7292  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black6
 7303  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7SD Surf Boys 00-01 White 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue0
 7295  Doyle Park  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A2Nomads Soccer Club - B10 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7311  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B102
 7338  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4FC San Diego B2000 Gold 5 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B100
 7305  Harveston Community Park  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7TVSA Hawks B10 Black 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7312  Doyle ES  12:01 PM  1 A4 vs A6Nomads Soccer Club - B10 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7300  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue0
 7333  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  #1 A2 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7296  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  4 A6 vs A4SD Surf Boys 00-01 White 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B101

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7308  Doyle Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Nomads Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black4
 7336  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  6 A6 vs A1SD Surf Boys 00-01 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Gold2
 7317  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red1
 7322  South Western College  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7327  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7FC San Diego B2000 Gold 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 7309  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A8SD Surf Boys 00-01 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Black1
 7316  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  #1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 
 7319  Doyle Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Nomads Soccer Club - B10 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7293  High Country West  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A5FC San Diego B2000 Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B100

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7313  South Western CollegeClosed!  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 4 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - B106
 7318  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 7321  Harveston Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A1TVSA Hawks B10 Black CS vs.FC San Diego B2000 GoldCS
 7343  S D Polo ClubClosed!  01:40 PM  6 A6 vs A3SD Surf Boys 00-01 White   vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7334  S D Polo ClubClosed!  10:10 AM  6 A6 vs A2SD Surf Boys 00-01 White   vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.