Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU19 Premier Elite
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : FC San Diego B92 Gold3333333330133337 6 0
 A5 : Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE3311013303131326 25 4
 A3 : PQ Premier - BU18 RED1300311333310123 12 2
 A1 : Notts Forest FC Red1113013303110321 17 3
 A4 : SD Surf Boys 92-93 White0310133000130116 19 5
 A6 : Albion SC1013101030110113 15 5
 A7 : Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) - Forfeited 0031100130010010 18 3
 A8 : San Diego United FC - BU17 Black100000000010035 12 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35819  Palm Ridge Park  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 0 vs.FC San Diego B92 Gold5
 35816  Cuyamaca College  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU17 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 35818  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Albion SC 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU18 RED1
 35817  Ocean Air Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 92-93 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35765  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PQ Premier - BU18 RED 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black1
 35767  Ocean Air Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE 5 vs.Albion SC0
 35766  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  #3 A7 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 92-93 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35777  Palm Ridge Park  11:15 AM  6 A7 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU18 RED1
 35779  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Albion SC 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 92-93 White0
 35778  Cuyamaca College  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU17 Black 0 vs.FC San Diego B92 Gold2
 35776  Ocean Air Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35780  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC San Diego B92 Gold 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU18 RED0
 35781  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 2 vs.Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35784  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5FC San Diego B92 Gold 2 vs.Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE1
 35787  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4PQ Premier - BU18 RED 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 92-93 White0
 35786  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU17 Black 1 vs.Albion SC2
 35785  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35789  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5SD Surf Boys 92-93 White 1 vs.Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE1
 35790  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6PQ Premier - BU18 RED 1 vs.Albion SC1
 35788  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Notts Forest FC Red 7 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black0
 35791  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7FC San Diego B92 Gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Juarez )0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35795  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5Albion SC 3 vs.Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE5
 35792  Alliant Univ  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC San Diego B92 Gold 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 35794  S D Polo Club  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7SD Surf Boys 92-93 White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Juarez )0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35782  Granite Hills HS  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU17 Black 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 92-93 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35797  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 3 vs.Albion SC3
 35798  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1PQ Premier - BU18 RED 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 35796  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black0
 35799  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2SD Surf Boys 92-93 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B92 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35800  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU17 Black 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Juarez )6
 35803  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red 7 vs.SD Surf Boys 92-93 White1
 35801  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PQ Premier - BU18 RED 2 vs.Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE1
 35802  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6FC San Diego B92 Gold 3 vs.Albion SC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35806  Alliant Univ  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A8FC San Diego B92 Gold 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black0
 35805  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PQ Premier - BU18 RED 5 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Juarez )0
 35807  S D Polo Club  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD Surf Boys 92-93 White 1 vs.Albion SC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35793  Granite Hills HS  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU17 Black 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU18 RED5

Bracket - Thursday, October 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35808  Black Mountain Ranch  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2PQ Premier - BU18 RED 2 vs.FC San Diego B92 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35811  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1Albion SC 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35815  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  5 A4 vs A3SD Surf Boys 92-93 White 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU18 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35814  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A6 vs A8Albion SC 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black0

Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35809  Ocean Air Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE 1F vs.Aztecs Fc ( Juarez )
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35812  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Manchester - BU19 PREMIER ELITE 2 vs.FC San Diego B92 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35810  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  3 A4 vs A8SD Surf Boys 92-93 White 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.