2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black - Forfeited 30333333133303-0342.4334.00 33  18  2 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold33301333330333-0342.4334.00 31  11  1 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2000 White33311033333030-0292.0729.00 18  15  5 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black33011333100333-0271.9327.00 17  14  6 0
 A2 : Scripps United - B1203301000330003-0161.1416.00 -5  44  1 0
 A8 : San Diego Football Academy- B0000033300003110-0141.0014.00 -12  38  7 0
 A4 : SD Surf Boys 00-0100030000003100-070.507.00 -33  59  2 0
 A6 : FC Heat BU1200000000000010-010.071.00 -49  91  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60568  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 6 vs.FC Heat BU121
 60582  Pine Avenue Park  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 7 vs.Scripps United - B123
 60589  Mance Buchanon Park  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B000
 60553  Rancho Bernardo Park  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 White 5 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-011

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60592  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A7FC Heat BU12 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White6
 60566  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Scripps United - B12 6 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-014
 60556  Mt Carmel High School  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B00 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold5
 60560  Pine Avenue Park  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60557  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black2
 60561  Pine Avenue Park  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 7 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-011
 60596  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  5 A6 vs A2FC Heat BU12 3 vs.Scripps United - B127
 60546  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 White 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B000

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60549  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black3
 60597  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4FC Heat BU12 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-017
 60555  Mesa Verde MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- B00 3 vs.Scripps United - B122
 60563  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2000 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60579  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B00 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-010
 60595  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3Scripps United - B12 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black2
 60564  Pine Avenue Park  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 11 vs.FC Heat BU120
 60577  Mt Carmel High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2000 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60572  Mt Carmel High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- B00 4 vs.FC Heat BU121
 60598  Scripps Ranch HS  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Scripps United - B12 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold3
 60585  Mance Buchanon Park  01:55 PM  2 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-010
 60583  Rancho Bernardo HS  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2000 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60554  StageCoach Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B000
 60551  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Scripps United - B12 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White3
 60565  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-010
 60586  Mance Buchanon Park  04:50 PM  3 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 9 vs.FC Heat BU120

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60587  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B00 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black2
 60567  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  4 A4 vs A7SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White5
 60562  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Scripps United - B12 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black5
 60548  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  5 A6 vs A5FC Heat BU12 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60588  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B002
 60591  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2000 White 4 vs.FC Heat BU121
 60552  S D Polo Club  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.Scripps United - B125
 60599  Mance Buchanon Park  04:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60573  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B00 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White3
 60576  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6Scripps United - B12 7 vs.FC Heat BU122
 60584  S D Polo Club  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black4
 60578  Mance Buchanon Park  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60559  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A6SD Surf Boys 00-01 5 vs.FC Heat BU122
 60594  Pine Avenue Park  12:20 PM  3 A1 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0
 60580  Mance Buchanon Park  12:25 PM  1 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White3
 60569  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:35 PM  1 A2 vs A8Scripps United - B12 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B004

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60593  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White0
 60545  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1FC Heat BU12 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black10
 60547  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A8SD Surf Boys 00-01 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B001
 60600  Mance Buchanon Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black 4 vs.Scripps United - B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60571  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 3 vs.Scripps United - B120
 60574  Pine Avenue Park  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 White1F
 60570  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A8FC Heat BU12 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B002
 60581  S D Polo Club  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A3SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60550  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B00 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black6
 60575  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold9
 60590  Frances Ryan Park  12:10 PM  5 A6 vs A3FC Heat BU12 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Black7
 60558  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 White 1 vs.Scripps United - B124






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.