Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU16 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY3333313333013133 12 1
 A2 : Pumas USA Elite - Forfeited 0033333103330328 17 3
 A8 : FC Heat - BU160313331301113124 8 0
 A3 : Kodiak SC - B16 Black3030031030003117 9 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue3003030003130016 21 1
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers BU163003000033011014 13 7
 A6 : Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid0303101000101313 16 3
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green0300003003030113 8 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35190  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU162
 35191  South Western College  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid0
 35188  Ashley Falls Elem  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 2 vs.Pumas USA Elite1
 35189  Monte Vista HS  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Kodiak SC - B16 Black 2 vs.FC Heat - BU161

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35194  Ocean Air Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 1 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black0
 35195  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas USA Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green1F
 35193  Montgomery JHS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU161

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35199  Valley ES  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 1 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY4
 35197  South Western College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 1 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black4
 35198  Montgomery JHS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite5
 35196  Mance Buchanon Park  07:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU16 1 vs.FC Heat - BU163

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35200  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 1 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY4
 35201  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU16 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black2
 35203  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35204  Harvest Park  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas USA Elite 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black1
 35205  Mance Buchanon Park  07:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers BU16 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35211  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Kodiak SC - B16 Black 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green1
 35208  Terra Nova Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas USA Elite 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue0
 35209  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU16 0 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35214  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6Kodiak SC - B16 Black 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid2
 35212  Ocean Air Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 1 vs.FC Heat - BU161
 35215  Harvest Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pumas USA Elite 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU160
 35213  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35218  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU16 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35220  South Western College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 0 vs.FC Heat - BU164
 35222  Monte Vista HS  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Kodiak SC - B16 Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY3
 35223  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite3
 35221  Mance Buchanon Park  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU16 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35225  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Kodiak SC - B16 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue2
 35227  Ashley Falls Elem  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green0
 35226  Terra Nova Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35230  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.FC Heat - BU163
 35229  Mt Miguel HS  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Kodiak SC - B16 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU162
 35228  Ashley Falls Elem  02:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35231  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 3 vs.Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35232  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Kodiak SC - B16 Black 0 vs.Pumas USA Elite3
 35235  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 0 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY2
 35234  Meadowbrook MS  03:50 PM  3 A4 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 0 vs.FC Heat - BU163

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35216  Hilltop HS  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Pumas USA Elite 4 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY3

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35239  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 4 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35241  South Western College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green1
 35242  Montgomery JHS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 0 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black3
 35243  Mance Buchanon Park  07:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU16 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35233  South Western College  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU161

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35237  Ocean Air Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU161
 35236  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 2 vs.Pumas USA Elite0

Bracket - Friday, November 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35238  Larsen Field  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 1 vs.FC Heat - BU161






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.