Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A10 : Nomads SC White - B13333333333333 339 2 0
 A7 : Albion SC3303113333133 30 9 1
 A3 : Dynamo El Centro - Forfeited 0313330333101327 2 2
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita3331031333300026 7 0
 A8 : Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue3031333001130324 5 0
 A6 : Manchester - BU13 WHITE0300300010033316 2 0
 A5 : San Diego United FC - BU13 White0013030310130015 1 0
 A1 : Scripps United - B13 - White0030001300300010 3 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue300000000103108 7 1
 A4 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro - Forfeited 000300000000003 4 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40900  Imperial Valley College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Dynamo El Centro 1 vs.Nomads SC White - B1310
 40902  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B13 - White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 40903  Ashley Falls Elem  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Manchester - BU13 WHITE 0 vs.Albion SC6
 40901  Cuyamaca College  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU13 White 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue3
 40899  Southwest HS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40905  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro1
 40904  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue1
 40906  Scripps Ranch HS  09:35 AM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B13 - White 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro4
 40908  KINSELL  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Nomads SC White - B13 12 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White0
 40907  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:25 PM  1 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40911  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Albion SC 1 vs.Nomads SC White - B138
 40913  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 1 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White2
 40912  Serra HS  11:10 AM  3 A8 vs A9Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue2
 40909  Ashley Falls Elem  11:15 AM  3 A6 vs A2Manchester - BU13 WHITE 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita6
 40910  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU13 White 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40916  Ashley Falls Elem  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Manchester - BU13 WHITE 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro4
 40915  Scripps Ranch HS  02:25 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B13 - White 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White2
 40914  Serra HS  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 40918  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.Nomads SC White - B1311

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40922  KINSELL  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Nomads SC White - B13 10 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1
 40919  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Manchester - BU13 WHITE 3 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White1
 40920  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Albion SC 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White0
 40923  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro3
 40921  Serra HS  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40927  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU13 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue0
 40926  Doyle ES  09:50 AM  1 A10 vs A4Nomads SC White - B13 13 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro0
 40928  Serra HS  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue 9 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40929  Ashley Falls Elem  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Manchester - BU13 WHITE 0 vs.Nomads SC White - B139
 40933  Bonita Vista HS  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White1
 40931  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B13 - White 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40925  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC 1 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40938  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Manchester - BU13 WHITE 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro2
 40935  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Albion SC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1
 40934  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 2 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White3
 40936  Nobel Park  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8Nomads SC White - B13 8 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue0
 40937  Southwest HS  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40939  Imperial Valley College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Dynamo El Centro 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue1
 40940  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 2 vs.Albion SC5
 40941  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Scripps United - B13 - White 1 vs.Nomads SC White - B1313
 40943  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 40942  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU13 White 3 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40917  Imperial Valley College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Dynamo El Centro 1 vs.Albion SC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40948  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC 9 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE0
 40947  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita 4 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40950  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita4

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40930  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC7

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40954  Olympic Training Center  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE0
 40955  Imperial Valley College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Dynamo El Centro 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White1
 40957  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue2
 40958  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B13 - White 1F vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40951  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Dynamo El Centro 11 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White1
 40932  Imperial Valley College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Dynamo El Centro
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro0F
 40946  Serra HS  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40962  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro2
 40961  Southwest HS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 0 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE3
 40959  Olympic Training Center  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue1
 40963  Doyle Park  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A9Nomads SC White - B13 15 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue0
 40960  Cuyamaca College  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU13 White 3 vs.Scripps United - B13 - White1
 40945  Doyle Park  01:40 PM  2 A10 vs A3Nomads SC White - B13 7 vs.Dynamo El Centro0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40944  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro1
 40949  Serra HS  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40964  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Scripps United - B13 - White 1 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE3
 40967  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Nomads SC White - B1313
 40965  Cuyamaca CollegeClosed!  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU13 White 1 vs.Albion SC2
 40966  Southwest HS  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay Caro 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B97 Blue6
 40968  Imperial Valley College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Dynamo El Centro 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40956  KINSELL  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Nomads SC White - B13   vs.Albion SC 
 40952  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9Manchester - BU13 WHITE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue1
 40953  Granite Hills HS  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego United FC - BU13 White 3 vs.Nomads SC White - B139






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.