Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : Scripps United - B10303333333103 331 2 0
 A11 : Express - BU10 Gold1333133311003328 1 0
 A5 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1331331331303028 2 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black1330303303331026 0 1
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros BU10 White3303300003131323 2 1
 A10 : SD Surf Boys 00-011313103013033123 1 0
 A2 : Villa F.C.3003330301131 21 0 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk0001033303110318 1 0
 A9 : Matrix - La Costa - BU100010030033033117 0 0
 A8 : Attack B00 Green3300000130300013 0 0
 A7 : TVSA Hawks B10 Red003000000000104 0 1
 A12 : Avengers Soccer - BU10000000000010012 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39941  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 1 vs.Express - BU10 Gold1
 39937  J. Park #3  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - B10 1 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU100
 39942  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  B A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 3 vs.Villa F.C.5
 39939  Magnolia ES  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-012
 39938  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 5 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU100
 39940  Harveston Community Park  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8TVSA Hawks B10 Red 1 vs.Attack B00 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39945  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  B A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White4
 39944  Ocean Knoll ES  09:10 AM  1 A11 vs A6Express - BU10 Gold 2 vs.Scripps United - B100
 39947  Ingold Sports Park  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Villa F.C. 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black3
 39943  Willow Grove Elem  01:15 PM  1 A12 vs A5Avengers Soccer - BU10 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black6
 39948  Harveston Community Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10TVSA Hawks B10 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-014
 39946  Rancho Santa Fe ES  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Attack B00 Green 3 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU101

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39949  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk2
 39950  Nativity Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A11Attack B00 Green 0 vs.Express - BU10 Gold4
 39951  J. Park #3  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B10 2 vs.Villa F.C.1
 39954  Magnolia ES  12:15 PM  East A5 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White2
 39952  StageCoach Community Park  12:40 PM  3 A9 vs A10Matrix - La Costa - BU10 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-010
 39953  Harveston Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12TVSA Hawks B10 Red 3 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU102

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39957  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Attack B00 Green 0 vs.Villa F.C.3
 39956  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  B A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black3
 39955  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red0
 39959  Marshall MS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B10 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39964  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A12Express - BU10 Gold 8 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU100
 39965  J. Park #3  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B10 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk0
 39962  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black6
 39966  Harveston Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5TVSA Hawks B10 Red 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black3
 39961  StageCoach Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - BU10 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39971  Solana Santa Fe  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Scripps United - B103
 39970  Willow Grove Elem  11:40 AM  1 A12 vs A2Avengers Soccer - BU10 1 vs.Villa F.C.4
 39969  Magnolia ES  12:45 PM  East A4 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-011
 39968  Magnolia ES  02:15 PM  East A5 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 4 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU102
 39967  Pala Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1TVSA Hawks B10 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk7

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39975  Ingold Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Villa F.C. 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White1
 39977  Monterey Ridge ES  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A4Avengers Soccer - BU10 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black8
 39978  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  B A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 3 vs.Attack B00 Green1
 39976  Magnolia ES  12:45 PM  East A5 vs A11Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.Express - BU10 Gold2
 39973  StageCoach Community Park  03:15 PM  3 A9 vs A7Matrix - La Costa - BU10 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39981  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Express - BU10 Gold 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red1
 39979  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Avengers Soccer - BU10 0 vs.Scripps United - B105
 39980  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 39982  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A9 vs A1Matrix - La Costa - BU10 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk1
 39984  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black4
 39983  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Villa F.C. 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39974  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  4 A10 vs A6SD Surf Boys 00-01 1 vs.Scripps United - B102

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39989  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black3
 39990  Ocean Knoll ES  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A9Express - BU10 Gold 4 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU102
 39986  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  B A1 vs A10Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-013
 39988  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A12Attack B00 Green 6 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU100
 39987  J. Park #3  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B10 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White0
 39985  Harveston Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2TVSA Hawks B10 Red 0 vs.Villa F.C.4

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39972  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3Express - BU10 Gold 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White1
 39960  Magnolia ES  02:00 PM  West A9 vs A12Matrix - La Costa - BU10 3 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU100

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39992  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red1
 39996  Ingold Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9Villa F.C. 1 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU102
 39994  Magnolia ES  02:15 PM  East A5 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.Scripps United - B102

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40002  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A1Avengers Soccer - BU10 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk5
 39998  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-010
 40001  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 1 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU100
 39997  Magnolia ES  10:15 AM  East A5 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 3 vs.Attack B00 Green2
 40000  Ingold Sports Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A11Villa F.C. 0 vs.Express - BU10 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39958  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  4 A10 vs A11SD Surf Boys 00-01 1 vs.Express - BU10 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40004  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A3Avengers Soccer - BU10 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White0
 40008  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Villa F.C. 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk4
 40005  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  6 A10 vs A5SD Surf Boys 00-01 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black3
 40003  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A6Matrix - La Costa - BU10 1 vs.Scripps United - B100
 40006  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Attack B00 Green 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red1
 40007  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Express - BU10 Gold 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39963  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  4 A10 vs A2SD Surf Boys 00-01 1 vs.Villa F.C.4
 39993  Meadowbrook MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 1 vs.Attack B00 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40014  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A7SD Surf Boys 00-01 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red1
 40010  J. Park #3  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A11Scripps United - B10 4 vs.Express - BU10 Gold2
 40013  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black 1 vs.Villa F.C.1
 40011  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk2
 40012  StageCoach Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8Matrix - La Costa - BU10 2 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 40009  Magnolia ES  02:25 PM  East A5 vs A12Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU100

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39991  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 0 vs.Express - BU10 Gold4
 39995  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A10Avengers Soccer - BU10 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-013

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40020  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU10 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0
 40017  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6Villa F.C.   vs.Scripps United - B10 
 40018  S D Polo ClubClosed!  12:30 PM  6 A10 vs A9SD Surf Boys 00-01 0 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU100
 40015  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  B A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU10Blk 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 Black1
 40019  Harveston Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12TVSA Hawks B10 Red 0 vs.Avengers Soccer - BU100

Bracket - Friday, December 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40016  YMCA EAST  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A8Express - BU10 Gold 4 vs.Attack B00 Green0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.