Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B Central
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Matrix - San Marcos3333331333333037 7 0
 A5 : Pumas UNAM Ac - BU14 - Forfeited 0333330333333336 3 1
 A8 : Aztecs Fc ( Campos )3333130333330031 5 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold0330303133003022 3 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros BU14White0030130030333019 1 1
 A4 : PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK3003110300010012 3 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - B14030000003000006 0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red000000000001001 3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41203  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 3 vs.Riptide SC - B140
 41201  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A1 vs A2Matrix - San Marcos 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold1
 41202  Valley ES  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU14White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Campos )3

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41205  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A8 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU140
 41208  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK1
 41207  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:40 AM  One A1 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos 10 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14White0
 41206  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 0 vs.Riptide SC - B141

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41209  Liberty Station  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - B14 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Campos )3
 41211  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold6
 41212  Black Mountain Ranch  02:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41215  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A8 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold0
 41214  Cleator Community Park  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - B14 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14White9
 41216  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41218  Liberty Station  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - B14 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU145
 41219  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  #3 A8 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK1
 41220  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:00 AM  One A1 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red0
 41217  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41224  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU14White 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK0
 41222  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - B14 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos1
 41221  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU145
 41223  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  #4 A8 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41226  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU145
 41228  Ocean Air Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 3 vs.Riptide SC - B140
 41225  Cerro De Las Posas PK  01:30 PM  One A1 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Campos )0
 41227  Valley ES  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU14White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41230  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14White0
 41232  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU143
 41229  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos3

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41231  Liberty Station  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Riptide SC - B14 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41235  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU14White 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos6
 41234  Cleator Community Park  10:55 AM  1 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - B14 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red0
 41236  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  3 A4 vs A2PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41237  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 8 vs.Riptide SC - B141
 41239  Torrey Hills Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41247  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Campos )4
 41248  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos4
 41245  Meadowbrook MS  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU14White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41238  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU14White 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU149
 41243  Sage Canyon Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Campos )2

Bracket - Thursday, November 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41242  Meadowbrook MS  07:20 PM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU14White 3 vs.Riptide SC - B140

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41251  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Campos )8
 41250  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:40 AM  One A1 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos 13 vs.Riptide SC - B140
 41252  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41241  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:00 AM  One A1 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos 1F vs.Pumas UNAM Ac - BU14
Forfeited Game
0
 41244  Black Mountain Ranch  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A6PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red0

Bracket - Friday, November 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41240  Cerro De Las Posas PK  06:30 PM  One A1 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos 5 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41255  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU14 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14White6
 41256  Cleator Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - B14 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 gold5
 41253  Palm Ridge Park  01:45 PM  6 A8 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Campos ) 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos4






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.