Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Murrieta - B98 Blue3333330333333339 0 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black0333331300331329 1 0
 A7 : Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red3103300333033328 0 0
 A2 : Manchester - BU12 WHITE0030033333330327 1 0
 A5 : Elsinore Extreme FC B-980303001330031017 1 0
 A8 : Westfield SC Dynasty3010030300001112 3 1
 A1 : Avengers Socc - BU12300003000000309 1 0
 A6 : Temecula United - BU12W000000000030003 0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40791  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Avengers Socc - BU12 2 vs.Manchester - BU12 WHITE1
 40790  Buena Vista ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B98 Blue4
 40792  Alberhill Ranch Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 0 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40793  Alberhill Ranch Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 1 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty0
 40794  Tovashal ES  10:05 AM  2 A3 vs A1FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 5 vs.Avengers Socc - BU121
 40795  Ashley Falls Elem  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Manchester - BU12 WHITE 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black1
 40796  Paloma del Sol  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5Temecula United - BU12W 1 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-984

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40798  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Westfield SC Dynasty 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red2
 40799  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Avengers Socc - BU12 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black2
 40797  Alberhill Ranch Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B98 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40803  Del Norte HS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5Avengers Socc - BU12 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-983
 40804  MSJC Menifee Campus  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Westfield SC Dynasty 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 WHITE1
 40802  Alberhill Ranch Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B98 Blue5
 40801  Buena Vista ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 4 vs.Temecula United - BU12W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40807  Ocean Air Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Manchester - BU12 WHITE 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B98 Blue1
 40808  Alberhill Ranch Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-980
 40805  MSJC Menifee Campus  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Westfield SC Dynasty 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40811  MSJC Menifee Campus  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Westfield SC Dynasty 4 vs.Temecula United - BU12W2
 40810  Alberhill Ranch Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 6 vs.Avengers Socc - BU120
 40809  Ocean Air Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Manchester - BU12 WHITE 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B98 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40814  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Avengers Socc - BU12 1 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty0
 40815  Tovashal ES  10:05 AM  2 A3 vs A4FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black2
 40816  Alberhill Ranch Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40820  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Avengers Socc - BU12 1 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty3
 40817  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-983

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40818  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A2Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40822  Tovashal ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 3 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty1
 40824  Buena Vista ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red1
 40823  Alberhill Ranch Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 7 vs.Temecula United - BU12W0
 40821  Ashley Falls Elem  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1Manchester - BU12 WHITE 7 vs.Avengers Socc - BU120

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40825  Alberhill Ranch Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 6 vs.Temecula United - BU12W0
 40827  Ashley Falls Elem  12:20 PM  3 A2 vs A1Manchester - BU12 WHITE 3 vs.Avengers Socc - BU120
 40826  Tovashal ES  04:25 PM  2 A3 vs A4FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40829  Diamond Valley Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Westfield SC Dynasty 0 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red2
 40830  Del Norte HS  09:40 AM  2 A1 vs A3Avengers Socc - BU12 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B98 Blue3
 40831  Buena Vista ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 WHITE1
 40832  Alberhill Ranch Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 4 vs.Temecula United - BU12W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40812  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-980

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40833  Tovashal ES  08:35 AM  2 A3 vs A5FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-980
 40835  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 6 vs.Avengers Socc - BU120
 40836  Ashley Falls Elem  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6Manchester - BU12 WHITE 7 vs.Temecula United - BU12W0
 40834  Alberhill Ranch Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red 2 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40838  Tovashal ES  08:35 AM  2 A3 vs A7FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red2
 40840  Ashley Falls Elem  10:35 AM  1 A2 vs A8Manchester - BU12 WHITE 2 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty0
 40839  Alberhill Ranch Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 4 vs.Avengers Socc - BU120

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40828  MSJC Menifee Campus  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Westfield SC Dynasty 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC B-982

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44609  Del Norte HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Avengers Socc - BU12 1 vs.Temecula United - BU12W0
 40841  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2FC Murrieta - B98 Blue 3 vs.Manchester - BU12 WHITE1
 44608  Buena Vista ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU12 Black 3 vs.Westfield SC Dynasty3
 40842  Alberhill Ranch ParkClosed!  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Elsinore Extreme FC B-98 0 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B-98 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.