Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU16 Premier
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black3313033113133331 9 3
 A8 : Aztecs Fc Premier0313300333333331 20 0
 A2 : SD Surf Boys 94-95 White3033013031331327 18 3
 A1 : Arsenal FC-S B160013031330033020 16 1
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red0111031313031119 11 0
 A7 : Aztecs Fc ( Gold )1013033000000314 19 3
 A6 : Albion Red3000300131000011 13 0
 A4 : Hemet Juventus - B16 - Forfeited 000000003010004 15 3

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6185  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B16 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-95 White2
 6179  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Aztecs Fc Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6170  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B160
 6148  Palm Ridge Park  12:50 PM  6 A8 vs A5Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6166  Palm Ridge Park  10:50 AM  6 A8 vs A7Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Gold )1
 6143  Los Coches Creek MS  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6147  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black3
 6196  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4Albion Red 3 vs.Hemet Juventus - B161
 6146  Palm Ridge Park  04:05 PM  6 A8 vs A2Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-95 White0
 6152  El Capitan HS  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B161

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6165  South Western College  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-95 White4
 6153  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  24 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC-S B16 1 vs.Albion Red0
 6187  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6183  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A8Albion Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier3
 6150  Palm Ridge Park  12:20 PM  6 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B162

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6173  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 3 vs.Albion Red0
 6171  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B16 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier0
 6163  Palm Ridge Park  01:15 PM  6 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-95 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6189  Robb Field  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Albion Red 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-95 White0
 6186  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 4 vs.Hemet Juventus - B160
 6161  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:25 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6158  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier2
 6190  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  24 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B16 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black0
 6169  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 2 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6162  El Capitan HS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 4 vs.Albion Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6144  Diamond Valley Sports Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hemet Juventus - B16 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B164

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6159  West Valley HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B16 2 vs.Hemet Juventus - B161
 6193  South Western College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red1
 6151  Palm Ridge Park  03:45 PM  6 A7 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier4
 6172  S D Polo Club  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 2 vs.Albion Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6149  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B160
 6157  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Albion Red 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Gold )3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6154  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC-S B16 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red1
 6178  South Western College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Gold )2
 6192  S D Polo Club  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A8SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6182  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Albion Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red1
 6195  S D Polo Club  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 3 vs.Hemet Juventus - B162

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6188  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Albion Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B162
 6176  Palm Ridge Park  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Aztecs Fc Premier 1F vs.Hemet Juventus - B16
Forfeited Game
0
 6181  Los Coches Creek MS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Gold )0

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6174  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6167  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  24 A1 vs A7Arsenal FC-S B16 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Gold )0
 6177  Palm Ridge Park  11:15 AM  6 A8 vs A6Aztecs Fc Premier 2 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6194  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6197  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black 1F vs.Hemet Juventus - B16
Forfeited Game
0
 6184  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Albion Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Black4
 6160  S D Polo Club  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7SD Surf Boys 94-95 White 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Gold )0
 6145  Palm Ridge Park  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1Aztecs Fc Premier 5 vs.Arsenal FC-S B160

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6164  El Capitan HS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 1F vs.Hemet Juventus - B16
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6155  El Capitan HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU16 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 94-95 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.