Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-133331033333333337 8 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk3313303330033331 8 0
 A4 : TVSA Hawks B13 Black0313030030333022 7 0
 A8 : Atlante S.D.Escondido - Forfeited 3013331003 00320 4 1
 A1 : Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White0311331003030018 3 0
 A3 : FC San Diego B97 Gold0000300330300 12 6 0
 A2 : Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue - Forfeited 303000030 00009 7 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold0000003000033 9 4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40844  Alliant Univ  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A8FC San Diego B97 Gold 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido4
 40843  Aviara Oaks MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue4
 40846  LUz Duran - Townsite  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold1
 40845  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:10 PM  2 A4 vs A7TVSA Hawks B13 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40848  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk4
 40847  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante S.D.Escondido 1 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-132
 40850  Cerro De Las Posas PK  12:50 PM  One A2 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black7
 40849  Valley MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 2 vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40853  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue2
 40852  LUz Duran - Townsite  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 3 vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold1
 40854  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1TVSA Hawks B13 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White1
 40851  Mance Buchanon Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 2 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40856  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 5 vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold0
 40857  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante S.D.Escondido 7 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue1
 40855  LUz Duran - Townsite  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White2
 40858  Torrey Hills Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40861  Escondido Charter HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante S.D.Escondido 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black2
 40859  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A2 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue 2 vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold4
 40862  Aviara Oaks MS  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold0
 40860  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 4 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-131

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40864  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White2
 40865  Escondido Charter HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante S.D.Escondido 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold2
 40863  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:00 AM  One A2 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue 2 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-135
 40866  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4FC San Diego B97 Gold 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40869  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6FC San Diego B97 Gold 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold4
 40867  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 2 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido2
 40870  Cerro De Las Posas PK  03:20 PM  One A2 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40871  Cerro De Las Posas PK  08:00 AM  One A2 vs A1Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White2
 40874  Torrey Hills Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 0 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-131
 40873  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black1
 40872  Escondido Charter HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante S.D.Escondido 3 vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40868  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5TVSA Hawks B13 Black 1 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-135

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40877  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC San Diego B97 Gold 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White2
 40876  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold0
 40878  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2TVSA Hawks B13 Black 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue1
 40875  LUz Duran - Townsite  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 1F vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40880  Alliant Univ  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5FC San Diego B97 Gold 2 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-134
 40879  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante S.D.Escondido 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk1
 40882  Aviara Oaks MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40885  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A2 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue   vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido 
 40883  Aviara Oaks MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 1 vs.Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-133
 40886  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6TVSA Hawks B13 Black 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40890  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White1
 40889  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8TVSA Hawks B13 Black 3 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido1
 40888  LUz Duran - Townsite  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk0
 40887  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FC San Diego B97 Gold 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40891  LUz Duran - Townsite  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 4 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue2
 40893  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 3 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido1
 40894  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3TVSA Hawks B13 Black 4 vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold2
 40892  Aviara Oaks MS  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40881  Cerro De Las Posas PK  12:50 PM  One A2 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold2
 40884  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7FC San Diego B97 Gold 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk4

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40897  Ocean Air ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold   vs.FC San Diego B97 Gold 
 40895  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Atlante S.D.Escondido 6 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 White2
 40896  LUz Duran - Townsite  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A4Tiffiny’s Pachuca BU-13 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Black0
 40898  Mance Buchanon ParkClosed!  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU13Blk 1F vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B13Blue
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.