Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White3333333333333 39 0 0
 A1 : Vista Storm - BU103031333003333331 0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu0333033303303 27 2 0
 A4 : Arsenal FC-S BU10W1003303331300 20 0 0
 A5 : Matrix - San Elijo - B10330130013010 015 0 0
 A6 : Express - BU10 Blue0300030100001 8 0 0
 A7 : Villa F.C. - Blue1000000033010 8 0 0
 A8 : TVSA Hawks B10 White003000000001105 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43620  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 13 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White0
 43627  Roosevelt MS  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm - BU10 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu0
 43662  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC-S BU10W 1 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue1
 43665  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - San Elijo - B10 3 vs.Express - BU10 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43629  Harveston Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5TVSA Hawks B10 White 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B108
 43634  Roosevelt MS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm - BU10 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White2
 43650  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  B A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W2
 43623  Ocean Knoll ES  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Express - BU10 Blue 6 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43621  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Arsenal FC-S BU10W 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU104
 43637  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A8Villa F.C. - Blue 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White2
 43641  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Express - BU10 Blue 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu3
 43635  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - San Elijo - B10 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White6

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43633  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Villa F.C. - Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White6
 43669  San Elijo MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - San Elijo - B10 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU103
 43673  Harveston Community Park  01:35 PM  1 A8 vs A2TVSA Hawks B10 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu3
 43670  Ocean Knoll ES  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Express - BU10 Blue 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43626  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Villa F.C. - Blue 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B102
 43652  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  B A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White9
 43656  Harveston Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4TVSA Hawks B10 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W6
 43649  Roosevelt MS  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Vista Storm - BU10 3 vs.Express - BU10 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43643  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Villa F.C. - Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU106
 43624  Magnolia ES  11:30 AM  East A3 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 5 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W1
 43655  Pala Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6TVSA Hawks B10 White 1 vs.Express - BU10 Blue5
 43657  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  B A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 3 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B100

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43660  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 9 vs.Express - BU10 Blue1
 43666  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  B A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 4 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue3
 43659  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Arsenal FC-S BU10W 3 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B101
 43625  Roosevelt MS  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm - BU10 6 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43618  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A4Villa F.C. - Blue 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W2
 43648  Ocean Knoll ES  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Express - BU10 Blue 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B102
 43661  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  B A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU100
 43645  Harveston Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3TVSA Hawks B10 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43622  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC-S BU10W 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu0
 43619  Ingold Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Villa F.C. - Blue 2 vs.Express - BU10 Blue1
 43628  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 5 vs.Vista Storm - BU101
 43664  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - San Elijo - B10 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43672  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  B A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 5 vs.Express - BU10 Blue0
 43667  Harveston Community Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7TVSA Hawks B10 White 0 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue4
 43638  StageCoach Community Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 10 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B102

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43642  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  B A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White1
 43644  StageCoach Community Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 6 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43630  Ocean Knoll ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Express - BU10 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU107
 43651  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu1
 43653  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - San Elijo - B10 2 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue2
 43671  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8Arsenal FC-S BU10W 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43632  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Arsenal FC-S BU10W 1 vs.Express - BU10 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43663  Roosevelt MS  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A7Vista Storm - BU10 3 vs.Villa F.C. - Blue0
 43636  Ocean Knoll ES  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A8Express - BU10 Blue 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 White2
 43631  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Arsenal FC-S BU10W 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White8
 43647  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix - San Elijo - B10 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu4

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43640  Roosevelt MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm - BU10 4 vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43668  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express - BU10 Blue   vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU10 White 
 43654  San Elijo MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - San Elijo - B10   vs.Arsenal FC-S BU10W 
 43639  Ingold Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Villa F.C. - Blue   vs.Oceanside Breakers BU10Blu 

Bracket - Wednesday, December 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43658  San Elijo Hills Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm - BU10 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B100

Bracket - Monday, December 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43646  Pala Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1TVSA Hawks B10 White 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU103






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.