Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU09 Green South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Nado - BU093313333333333138 0 0
 A3 : C. V. United Rangers White3330333331333337 3 0
 A9 : San Diego United FC - BU09 White3003030313333328 0 0
 A8 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O0333333113010327 1 0
 A12 : Albion Red0310333111011321 1 0
 A1 : Aztecs FC (Joel)3030300031130320 1 0
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red3101003011330016 1 0
 A5 : CSC San Diego 02 Wht1003000331031015 1 0
 A10 : Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue1031333100000015 1 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White0133000101003 12 0 0
 A2 : Pumas USA Blue0300000000000 3 0 0
 A4 : Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue000000000000303 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39788  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC (Joel) 8 vs.Pumas USA Blue3
 39786  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Nado - BU09 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O1
 39783  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White6
 39787  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red7
 39785  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A10CSC San Diego 02 Wht 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue2
 39784  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A12C. V. United Rangers White 5 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39791  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC (Joel) 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers White7
 39789  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A12 vs A5Albion Red 3 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht2
 39790  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White1
 39793  Winding Walk Park  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas USA Blue 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue0
 39792  Flying Hills ES  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White0
 39794  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 1 vs.Nado - BU094

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39798  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego United FC - BU09 White 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue2
 39800  Green ES  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A3CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White3
 39795  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)8
 39796  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red1
 39797  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 2 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 39799  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A12Nado - BU09 3 vs.Albion Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39801  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Nado - BU096
 39803  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 4 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 39806  Blossom Valley  12:15 PM  1C A9 vs A12San Diego United FC - BU09 White 3 vs.Albion Red2
 39802  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC (Joel) 1 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht3
 39804  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red3
 39805  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 6 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39808  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 8 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue0
 39809  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 2 vs.Pumas USA Blue1
 39807  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU09 White 4 vs.C. V. United Rangers White5
 39812  Tidelands Park  11:45 AM  4 A7 vs A5Nado - BU09 8 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht1
 39810  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 0 vs.Albion Red1
 39811  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39818  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White5
 39817  Flying Hills ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White1
 39816  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A12 vs A2Albion Red 7 vs.Pumas USA Blue1
 39815  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A10Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue9
 39813  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A1Nado - BU09 7 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)2
 39814  Green ES  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A9CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39822  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red4
 39819  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU09 White 3 vs.Nado - BU094
 39824  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A1 vs A8Aztecs FC (Joel) 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O2
 39820  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White2
 39823  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A4Albion Red 10 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39825  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Albion Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White3
 39830  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4C. V. United Rangers White 10 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue0
 39826  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O3
 39829  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas USA Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht6
 39828  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU09 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)1
 39827  Los Coches Creek MS  02:15 PM  3 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 2 vs.Nado - BU093

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39832  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A1 vs A10Aztecs FC (Joel) 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue0
 39835  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht5
 39836  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White2
 39831  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Nado - BU09 2 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 39833  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White2
 39834  Flying Hills ES  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 1 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39837  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A1 vs A11Aztecs FC (Joel) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red2
 39842  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White8
 39838  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 0 vs.Nado - BU097
 39840  Green ES  05:20 PM  6 A5 vs A6CSC San Diego 02 Wht 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39846  Winding Walk Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A11Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red4
 39845  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 0 vs.Nado - BU092
 39843  Green ES  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A8CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O5
 39848  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Albion Red 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39854  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)8
 39849  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU09 White 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White2
 39851  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht2
 39853  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  3 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue0
 39850  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A12 vs A3Albion Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White7
 39852  Flying Hills ES  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 2 vs.Nado - BU093

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39839  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O1
 39847  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White6

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39857  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1C. V. United Rangers White 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Joel)1
 39855  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A12CSC San Diego 02 Wht 2 vs.Albion Red2
 39856  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red2
 39859  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue 1 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 39858  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:15 AM  2 A9 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU09 White 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O1
 39821  Winding Walk Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White7
 39860  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A10Nado - BU09 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39844  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10C. V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39862  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O4
 39863  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas USA Blue   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 
 39866  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5C. V. United Rangers White 2 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0
 39864  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A9Quest Soccer Club - B01 Blue 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 White1
 39865  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A12Nado - BU09 2 vs.Albion Red2
 39861  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  #2 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC (Joel) 14 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B09 Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.