Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A13 : Villa F.C. - Forfeited 03333033313328 13 2
 A9 : Temecula United - BU14A13310333133327 1 1
 A3 : Arsenal FC-S B14R33133333103127 2 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu11030333333023 10 0
 A11 : TVSA Hawks B14 Red13103313310322 11 0
 A4 : Avengers Socc - BU1433113330300020 11 3
 A2 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black10303301103015 3 0
 A7 : Matrix - La Costa - BU1431000001330314 3 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue10131300030012 4 0
 A5 : FC Murrieta - B96 Blue13103001030012 7 1
 A14 : Westfield SC Thunder0010100030139 1 0
 A6 : FC San Diego B96 Blue0011030010006 3 0
 A12 : TVSA Hawks B14 White1000000001002 7 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41257  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue0
 41259  Oak Valley MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A13Avengers Socc - BU14 2F vs.Villa F.C.
Forfeited Game
1
 41263  Mance Buchanon Park  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - BU14A1
 41260  Tovashal ES  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A12FC Murrieta - B96 Blue 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White2
 41258  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A14Arsenal FC-S B14R 6 vs.Westfield SC Thunder0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41266  Tovashal ES  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A14FC Murrieta - B96 Blue 3 vs.Westfield SC Thunder0
 41265  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Avengers Socc - BU14 5 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black0
 41269  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 Red1
 41264  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14R2
 41267  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13FC San Diego B96 Blue 0 vs.Villa F.C.4
 41268  Pacific Ridge School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Matrix - La Costa - BU14 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41271  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Avengers Socc - BU14 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue2
 41272  Tovashal ES  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3FC Murrieta - B96 Blue 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14R1
 41273  Rancho Bernardo HS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC San Diego B96 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black3
 41275  Mance Buchanon Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A13Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 0 vs.Villa F.C.1
 41274  Valley MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A14Matrix - La Costa - BU14 1 vs.Westfield SC Thunder1

Bracket - Friday, September 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41284  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12TVSA Hawks B14 Red 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41281  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 5 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black1
 41282  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A14Temecula United - BU14A 3 vs.Westfield SC Thunder1
 41278  Ocean Air Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue0
 41280  Pacific Ridge School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - BU14 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14R5
 41279  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC San Diego B96 Blue 1 vs.Avengers Socc - BU141

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41286  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix - La Costa - BU14 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue3
 41285  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC San Diego B96 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue0
 41291  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A13TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.Villa F.C.4
 41287  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 2 vs.Avengers Socc - BU144
 41290  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A11 vs A14TVSA Hawks B14 Red 0 vs.Westfield SC Thunder0

Bracket - Friday, September 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41296  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3TVSA Hawks B14 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14R2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41292  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU141
 41293  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 4 vs.FC San Diego B96 Blue1
 41298  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  3 A13 vs A14Villa F.C. 5 vs.Westfield SC Thunder0
 41297  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A12 vs A2TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41302  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5TVSA Hawks B14 Red 3 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue0
 41305  MSJC Menifee Campus  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A2Westfield SC Thunder 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black3
 41304  Ingold Sports Park  09:20 AM  3 A13 vs A3Villa F.C. 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14R1
 41303  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4TVSA Hawks B14 White 2 vs.Avengers Socc - BU146
 41299  Mance Buchanon Park  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41310  Ingold Sports Park  09:20 AM  3 A13 vs A5Villa F.C. 6 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue0
 41311  MSJC Menifee Campus  09:50 AM  1 A14 vs A4Westfield SC Thunder 5 vs.Avengers Socc - BU146
 41306  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - BU14A2
 41309  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A6TVSA Hawks B14 White 2 vs.FC San Diego B96 Blue3
 41308  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:50 PM  1 A11 vs A7TVSA Hawks B14 Red 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU141

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41312  Aviara Oaks MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14R2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41316  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A13 vs A7Villa F.C. 3 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU140
 41318  Aviara Oaks MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue2
 41314  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A9TVSA Hawks B14 Red 0 vs.Temecula United - BU14A0
 41315  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A12 vs A8TVSA Hawks B14 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu3
 41317  MSJC Menifee Campus  04:30 PM  1 A14 vs A6Westfield SC Thunder 3 vs.FC San Diego B96 Blue1
 41319  Diamond Valley Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B14R 2 vs.Avengers Socc - BU141

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41261  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11FC San Diego B96 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41326  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Avengers Socc - BU14 3 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue1
 41323  MSJC Menifee Campus  10:00 AM  1 A14 vs A8Westfield SC Thunder 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu6
 41324  Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 3 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU143
 41322  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A13 vs A9Villa F.C. 4 vs.Temecula United - BU14A2
 41320  Torrey Hills Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 Red1
 41325  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6Arsenal FC-S B14R 0 vs.FC San Diego B96 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41330  Valley MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 2 vs.Temecula United - BU14A4
 41333  Tovashal ES  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A6FC Murrieta - B96 Blue 2 vs.FC San Diego B96 Blue0
 41328  Ingold Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A13 vs A11Villa F.C. 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 Red0
 41332  Del Norte HS  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Avengers Socc - BU14 0 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU144
 41331  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B14R 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu3

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41327  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A1TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41338  Del Norte HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Avengers Socc - BU14 1 vs.Temecula United - BU14A2
 41339  Tovashal ES  10:55 AM  3 A5 vs A8FC Murrieta - B96 Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu2
 41336  Poinsettia Park  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 Red0
 41334  Ocean Air Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A13DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue 0 vs.Villa F.C.1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41335  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A14 vs A12Westfield SC Thunder 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White1

Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41343  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Arsenal FC-S B14R 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41342  Valley MS  08:40 AM  1 A2 vs A13Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Black 2 vs.Villa F.C.6
 41341  MSJC Menifee Campus  10:00 AM  1 A14 vs A1Westfield SC Thunder 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 96 Blue0
 41344  Del Norte HS  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A11Avengers Socc - BU14 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B14 Red2
 41347  Valley MS  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix - La Costa - BU14 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU14Blu3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.