Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU09 Red South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : San Diego United FC - BU09 Black3333333333333342 2 0
 A2 : Aztecs FC (Villalva)3303331300333028 2 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue1033101303031322 0 0
 A4 : Albion White1000333033003322 1 0
 A8 : Pumas USA Elite3300003330301322 0 0
 A1 : Csc San Diego 02 Red0333030030000015 2 0
 A5 : Scripps United - B09 - Red0030100003300313 0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold - Forfeited 000000000000000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39660  J. Park #3  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B09 - Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black6
 39657  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A2Csc San Diego 02 Red 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)4
 39658  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 0 vs.Pumas USA Elite2
 39659  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39662  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue1
 39661  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas USA Elite 3 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red2
 39664  Montgomery Waller Park  01:55 PM  #1 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC (Villalva) 3 vs.Albion White2
 39663  Green ES  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A3Csc San Diego 02 Red 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39668  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion White 1 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red2
 39666  J. Park #3  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B09 - Red 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold1
 39667  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)1
 39665  Allen Field  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 3 vs.Pumas USA Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39671  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas USA Elite 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)3
 39672  Blossom Valley  09:45 AM  1C A6 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 2 vs.Albion White1
 39669  Marshall MS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Scripps United - B09 - Red 1 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red2
 39670  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39673  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC (Villalva) 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold2
 39674  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 3 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red3
 39675  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.Albion White7
 39676  Green ES  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A6Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39677  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A2 vs A5Aztecs FC (Villalva) 6 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red1
 39679  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black3
 39680  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 1 vs.Albion White5
 39678  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 3 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39684  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A2 vs A7Aztecs FC (Villalva) 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue3
 39681  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Csc San Diego 02 Red 2 vs.Pumas USA Elite3
 39682  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion White 3 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red2
 39683  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39688  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 3 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red0
 39685  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC (Villalva) 6 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 39686  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Pumas USA Elite 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold1
 39687  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 1 vs.Albion White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39692  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion White 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)2
 39691  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red4
 39690  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black4
 39689  J. Park #3  12:10 PM  3 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B09 - Red 0 vs.Pumas USA Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39695  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC (Villalva) 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black2
 39696  Green ES  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Csc San Diego 02 Red 3 vs.Albion White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39698  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue1
 39697  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A5Csc San Diego 02 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red3
 39700  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Albion White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black4
 39699  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  #1 A2 vs A8Aztecs FC (Villalva) 4 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39702  J. Park #3  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Scripps United - B09 - Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue1
 39701  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)3
 39704  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 5 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 39703  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion White 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39705  J. Park #3  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Scripps United - B09 - Red 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)8
 39707  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 4 vs.Pumas USA Elite0
 39706  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A7Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue5
 39708  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3Albion White 8 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39693  Winding Walk Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas USA Elite 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39712  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 8 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)4
 39710  J. Park #3  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A4Scripps United - B09 - Red 2 vs.Albion White5
 39709  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas USA Elite 6 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red3
 39711  Albert Van Zanten ParkClosed!  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 1F vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.