Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU17 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green0303333333330333 18 1
 A6 : PQ Premier - BU17 RED1300333303333129 13 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc ( Flores )1331000333333329 19 1
 A1 : Vista Storm - BU17W0310330000333120 16 6
 A3 : Albion SC0300330033000318 15 3
 A2 : CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED3033033000300018 18 4
 A7 : FC Heat BU173003300013001317 15 0
 A8 : Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17000000000000000 11 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42252  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 2 vs.FC Heat BU173
 42232  Palm Ridge Park  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU17 RED1
 42206  Vista Community Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm - BU17W 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED2

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42228  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7PQ Premier - BU17 RED 1 vs.FC Heat BU170
 42240  Pershing MS  09:45 AM  2 A2 vs A4CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green2
 42213  Otay Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Flores )10

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42250  Valley ES  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU17W1
 42234  Black Mountain Ranch  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2PQ Premier - BU17 RED 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED2
 42244  Montgomery Waller Park  03:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 4 vs.Albion SC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42247  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4PQ Premier - BU17 RED 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green5
 42221  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU17W1
 42203  Otay Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 0 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED6

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42243  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 0 vs.Albion SC3
 42246  Otay Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green7
 42198  Vista Community Sports Park  01:35 PM  1 A1 vs A6Vista Storm - BU17W 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU17 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42200  Robb Field  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Albion SC 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green2
 42217  Pershing MS  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Flores )1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42239  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 5 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Flores )0
 42249  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  2 A2 vs A7CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 7 vs.FC Heat BU171
 42201  Vista Community Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm - BU17W 8 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU170
 42233  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Albion SC 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU17 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42219  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5PQ Premier - BU17 RED 7 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Flores )2
 42223  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU17W2
 42209  Otay Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 2 vs.Albion SC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42199  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 5 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED1
 42212  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU17W0
 42218  Palm Ridge Park  02:45 PM  6 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 6 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU172

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42238  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5Albion SC 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Flores )4
 42227  Otay Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 3 vs.FC Heat BU1711
 42237  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU17 RED1
 42248  Vista Community Sports Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Vista Storm - BU17W 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42245  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Albion SC 2 vs.FC Heat BU174
 42231  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A2 vs A8CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED 7 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU170
 42236  Meadowbrook MS  03:50 PM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU17 RED0
 42230  Vista Community Sports Park  05:50 PM  2 A1 vs A5Vista Storm - BU17W 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Flores )4

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42222  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Albion SC 10 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU170

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42204  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A2Albion SC 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED1
 42235  Palm Ridge Park  03:45 PM  6 A5 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 1 vs.FC Heat BU170
 42242  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1PQ Premier - BU17 RED 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU17W0
 42224  Meadowbrook MS  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 6 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU170

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42216  Vista Community Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Vista Storm - BU17W 1 vs.Albion SC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42251  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green 4 vs.Albion SC0
 42214  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 3 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 94 RED2
 42220  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A7Vista Storm - BU17W 3 vs.FC Heat BU172

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42207  Otay Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU17W4
 42205  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  #3 A5 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Flores ) 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green1
 42202  Black Mountain Ranch  04:45 PM  3 A6 vs A3PQ Premier - BU17 RED 1 vs.Albion SC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42215  Otay Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez BU17 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU17 RED6

Bracket - Wednesday, November 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42226  Black Mountain Ranch  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A8PQ Premier - BU17 RED 5 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU171






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.