Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : TVSA Hawks B11 White333133333333337 1 0
 A11 : Matrix - San Marcos - B11333333033333336 1 0
 A3 : FC Murrieta - B99 White133110333033327 2 0
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros BU11 White333113030333127 2 0
 A12 : Vista Storm - BU11130103333303023 3 0
 A10 : Villa F.C.000010330330114 6 0
 A8 : Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11000333000300012 0 0
 A1 : Westfield SC United - Forfeited 033000000003x9 1 1
 A5 : Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue30000003000039 7 1
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11301000030000x7 2 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue000003000000x3 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41475  Tovashal ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12FC Murrieta - B99 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU111
 41474  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 White2
 41476  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 4 vs.Villa F.C.0
 41477  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8TVSA Hawks B11 White 5 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU110

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41482  MSJC Menifee Campus  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Westfield SC United 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B99 White2
 41485  Fallbrook HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Villa F.C. 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White4
 41480  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Vista Storm - BU11 1 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue0
 41481  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:00 AM  One A11 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B11 10 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue0
 41483  Valley Center Primary  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41491  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B99 White3
 41487  Valley Center Primary  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B114
 41490  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A12TVSA Hawks B11 White 6 vs.Vista Storm - BU112
 41489  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 4 vs.Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41495  Fallbrook HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Villa F.C. 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B113
 41492  Tovashal ES  08:35 AM  2 A3 vs A7FC Murrieta - B99 White 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White0
 41496  Torrey Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B111
 41493  MSJC Menifee Campus  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Westfield SC United 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue0
 41497  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU111

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41501  Cerro De Las Posas PK  08:00 AM  One A11 vs A12Matrix - San Marcos - B11 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU112
 41498  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B99 White0
 41502  Torrey Hills ES  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue 0 vs.Westfield SC United3
 41499  Valley Center Primary  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B112
 41503  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5TVSA Hawks B11 White 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41506  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 1 vs.Villa F.C.1
 41504  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1TVSA Hawks B11 White 10 vs.Westfield SC United0
 41509  Cerro De Las Posas PK  12:50 PM  One A11 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B11 5 vs.FC Murrieta - B99 White4
 41505  Valley MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 White1
 41508  Valley Center Primary  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41511  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  3 A10 vs A6Villa F.C. 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue4
 41510  Valley ES  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White1
 41513  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B114
 41514  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A12 vs A4Vista Storm - BU11 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B110
 41515  MSJC Menifee Campus  04:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Westfield SC United 1 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU112

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41521  Tovashal ES  10:35 AM  2 A3 vs A4FC Murrieta - B99 White 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B110
 41519  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 3 vs.Westfield SC United1
 41517  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  3 A10 vs A8Villa F.C. 2 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU111
 41518  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:40 AM  One A11 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White2
 41516  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A6Vista Storm - BU11 9 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41527  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A11 vs A9Matrix - San Marcos - B11 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 White0
 41525  Valley Center Primary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU115
 41524  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B99 White3
 41523  MSJC Menifee Campus  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A10Westfield SC United 2 vs.Villa F.C.3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41531  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue1
 41530  Tovashal ES  01:05 PM  2 A3 vs A8FC Murrieta - B99 White 5 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU110
 41532  Vista Community Sports Park  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A10Vista Storm - BU11 6 vs.Villa F.C.1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41535  Tovashal ES  10:05 AM  2 A3 vs A10FC Murrieta - B99 White 1 vs.Villa F.C.3
 41534  StageCoach Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU115
 41539  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A12 vs A1Vista Storm - BU11 7 vs.Westfield SC United0

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41528  Mt. San Jacinto College  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Westfield SC United 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B113

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41544  Cerro De Las Posas PK  08:00 AM  One A11 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B11 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B111
 41543  Valley Center Primary  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Hurricanes - Tinajero BU11 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White5
 41542  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  3 A10 vs A5Villa F.C. 5 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue0
 41540  Valley ES  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue0
 41541  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A3Vista Storm - BU11 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B99 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41546  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU114
 41547  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B114
 41548  Tovashal ES  11:35 AM  2 A3 vs A1FC Murrieta - B99 White 5 vs.Westfield SC United0
 41551  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10TVSA Hawks B11 White 4 vs.Villa F.C.0
 41549  Valley ES  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU11 White 2 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU110

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41536  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 White8
 41538  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41556  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A12TVSA Hawks B11 White 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU112
 41557  Tovashal ES  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5FC Murrieta - B99 White 7 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU11 Blue0
 41552  MSJC Menifee Campus  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Westfield SC United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B111F

Bracket - Saturday, November 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41553  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:00 AM  One A11 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - B11 2 vs.Hurricanes - Tinajero BU111

Bracket - Saturday, December 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41555  Meadowbrook MS  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A9Villa F.C. 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 White1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.