Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU08 Red North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red3113333333333338 0 0
 A2 : Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY3133331033333335 0 0
 A1 : FC San Diego B2002 Gold0311311301033 20 0 0
 A8 : TVSA Hawks B08 Black3013030300131 18 0 0
 A6 : Express - BU08 White3001303100303118 1 0
 A7 : Attack B02 Green0303003010030114 0 0
 A5 : SD Surf Boys 02-03 White030000013000007 1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White000300000300006 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31478  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 5 vs.Attack B02 Green1
 31477  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black4
 31476  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC San Diego B2002 Gold 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY1
 31479  Ocean Knoll ES  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5Express - BU08 White 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31483  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red2
 31482  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC San Diego B2002 Gold 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31487  Zone 5  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 1 vs.FC San Diego B2002 Gold1
 31485  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White4
 31484  Nativity Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Attack B02 Green 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black0
 31486  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Express - BU08 White 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31491  Ocean Knoll ES  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Express - BU08 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red2
 31489  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3Attack B02 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31492  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White1
 31495  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6FC San Diego B2002 Gold 0 vs.Express - BU08 White0
 31493  Rancho Santa Fe ES  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Attack B02 Green 5 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31496  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White0
 31499  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red2
 31497  Solana Santa Fe  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Attack B02 Green 1 vs.FC San Diego B2002 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31502  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 0 vs.Express - BU08 White3
 31503  Ashley Falls Elem  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 1 vs.Attack B02 Green0
 31501  Zone 5  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 7 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White0
 31500  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8FC San Diego B2002 Gold 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31481  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Express - BU08 White 1 vs.Attack B02 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31504  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 1 vs.FC San Diego B2002 Gold1
 31506  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Attack B02 Green 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31507  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  6 A5 vs A6SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 0 vs.Express - BU08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31511  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 2 vs.Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY1
 31508  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black7
 31510  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B2002 Gold3
 31509  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Attack B02 Green 0 vs.Express - BU08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31515  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4FC San Diego B2002 Gold 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red1
 31514  Ashley Falls Elem  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 1 vs.Express - BU08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31519  Zone 5  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 4 vs.Express - BU08 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31488  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 2 vs.FC San Diego B2002 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31520  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY5
 31523  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Express - BU08 White 2 vs.FC San Diego B2002 Gold1
 31522  Zone 5  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black1
 31521  S D Polo Club  03:50 PM  6 A5 vs A7SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 4 vs.Attack B02 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31513  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31525  High Country West  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FC San Diego B2002 Gold 2 vs.Attack B02 Green0
 31524  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A2SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY4
 31527  Zone 5  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White0
 31526  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A8Express - BU08 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31517  Sage Canyon Park  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White 2 vs.Attack B02 Green3
 31518  Ashley Falls Elem  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Black0
 31516  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC San Diego B2002 Gold 9 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31529  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  6 A5 vs A4SD Surf Boys 02-03 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Red6
 31530  Ocean Knoll ES  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express - BU08 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White0

Bracket - Thursday, December 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31531  Ashley Falls Elem  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Attack B02 Green 1 vs.Manchester - BU08 ACADEMY5






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.