Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A10 : Pumas USA3133313013333131 0 0
 A3 : Notts Forest FC Black3330110333133330 0 0
 A6 : Matrix - Tierrasanta - B121133131313033329 0 0
 A7 : Olympicos - Rodriguez BU121310131303131021 0 1
 A1 : Csc San Diego 99 Red3003110333310021 1 0
 A5 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU121003331111310018 4 0
 A4 : Scripps United - B12 - White1330301100300318 0 0
 A8 : San Diego United FC - BU12 White1000030003031011 1 0
 A9 : C.V. United Rangers White1130000130001010 4 0
 A2 : Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue000000010000102 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40652  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Csc San Diego 99 Red 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue0
 40651  Otay Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White1
 40649  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:35 PM  2 A4 vs A9Scripps United - B12 - White 1 vs.C.V. United Rangers White1
 40653  Serra HS  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 2 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU122

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40657  Voyager Park  12:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6C.V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B122
 40654  Otay Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White0
 40656  Margerum Field  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Csc San Diego 99 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black5
 40655  Helix HS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 0 vs.Scripps United - B12 - White1
 40658  Terra Nova Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Pumas USA 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40661  Otay Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 0 vs.Pumas USA0
 40663  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B12 - White 3 vs.Csc San Diego 99 Red1
 40662  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU12 White 0 vs.C.V. United Rangers White3
 40659  Serra HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40668  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10C.V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Pumas USA7
 40666  Serra HS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 4 vs.Scripps United - B12 - White0
 40665  Margerum Field  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Csc San Diego 99 Red 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU122

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40672  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Pumas USA 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue0
 40673  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3C.V. United Rangers White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Black3
 40670  Otay Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU121
 40671  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU12 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B12 - White3
 40669  Serra HS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 1 vs.Csc San Diego 99 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40674  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Black6
 40676  Terra Nova Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Pumas USA 2 vs.Scripps United - B12 - White1
 40678  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU12 White 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B123
 40675  Otay Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 3 vs.Csc San Diego 99 Red3
 40677  Otay Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 1 vs.C.V. United Rangers White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40681  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Csc San Diego 99 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White3
 40683  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU122
 40679  Serra HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 1 vs.Pumas USA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40686  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Pumas USA 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White0
 40685  Otay Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 5 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue1
 40687  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B12 - White 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU122
 40684  Voyager Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1C.V. United Rangers White 0 vs.Csc San Diego 99 Red3
 40688  Serra HS  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40690  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B12 - White 0 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU120
 40693  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A2C.V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue1
 40691  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A10Csc San Diego 99 Red 3 vs.Pumas USA1
 40692  Otay Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 2 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B122

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40697  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 0 vs.Csc San Diego 99 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40699  Albert Van Zanten ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU12 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU123

Bracket - Wednesday, November 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40703  Otay Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 1 vs.Pumas USA1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40708  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Csc San Diego 99 Red 3 vs.Scripps United - B12 - White0
 40706  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Pumas USA 2 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU121
 40704  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B122
 40707  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A8C.V. United Rangers White 6 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40698  Otay Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 4 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40710  Otay Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 2 vs.Csc San Diego 99 Red2
 40709  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White1
 40711  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Scripps United - B12 - White 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B121
 40713  Terra Nova Park  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A9Pumas USA 7 vs.C.V. United Rangers White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40696  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU12 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU122
 40694  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4C.V. United Rangers White 3 vs.Scripps United - B12 - White6
 40712  Otay Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Olympicos - Rodriguez BU12 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Black0
 40702  Serra HS  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9Matrix - Tierrasanta - B12 3 vs.C.V. United Rangers White0
 40660  Otay Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40715  Otay Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Olympicos - Baltazar BU12 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU125
 40716  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - B12 - White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White2
 40714  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Csc San Diego 99 Red 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B123
 40717  Helix HS  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - B12 blue 0 vs.Pumas USA4

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40680  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7C.V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU122






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.