2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU11 AAA North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE33333333333133-0402.8640.00 43  7  2 0
 A7 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.33013013033303-0261.8626.00 1  25  1 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2001 Navy03030310333303-0251.7925.00 9  22  2 0
 A8 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black31333011030303-0241.7124.00 7  14  2 0
 A5 : Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red31301013300130-0191.3619.00 -6  27  1 0
 A2 : Attack B01 Green00133010030100-0120.8612.00 -19  35  4 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA00100011030130-0100.7110.00 -10  22  0 0
 A3 : SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier00000110000000-020.142.00 -25  38  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59879  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 6 vs.Attack B01 Green0
 59872  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 Navy 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 59885  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA0
 59898  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59897  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 5 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier2
 59894  Pine Avenue Park  09:40 AM  3 A8 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red0
 59906  Westview HS  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Attack B01 Green 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy3
 59886  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59892  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black2
 59924  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1
 59903  Mt Carmel High School  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2001 Navy 1 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE5
 59911  Hickman  01:45 PM  4 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 2 vs.Attack B01 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59900  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy2
 59918  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 1 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59882  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA0
 59905  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red1
 59895  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy0
 59915  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B01 Green 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59917  Buena Vista ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA0
 59909  Rancho Bernardo HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2001 Navy 8 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier0
 59874  Westview HS  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Attack B01 Green 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59880  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black1
 59914  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1
 59912  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Attack B01 Green 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59887  Pine Avenue Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 0 vs.Attack B01 Green0
 59908  Ingold Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59921  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red1
 59889  S D Polo Club  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black1
 59922  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B01 Green 0 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE5
 59913  Ingold Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59876  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE5
 59899  Ingold Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA2
 59871  StageCoach Community Park  01:50 PM  2 A5 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59901  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 4 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy1
 59890  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 59877  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B01 Green 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA3
 59891  S D Polo Club  12:20 PM  4 A3 vs A5SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59884  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 7 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red0
 59870  Westview HS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2001 Navy 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA0
 59888  S D Polo Club  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59878  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8San Diego SC B2001 Navy 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black1
 59902  Ingold Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59883  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 59920  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 0 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE0
 59916  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.Attack B01 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59910  Westview HS  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Attack B01 Green 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59907  Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.Attack B01 Green2
 59919  Ashley Falls Elem  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 59873  S D Polo Club  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59869  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2001 Navy 3 vs.Attack B01 Green0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59893  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2001 Navy 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59875  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU11 ACADEMY ELITE4
 59904  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Navy5
 59896  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6SD Surf Boys 01-02 Premier 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA1
 59881  Ingold Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Attack B01 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59923  Hickman  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A8Notts Forest FC Red BU11 BAENA 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU11 Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.