Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Aztecs Fc303330331333331 3 0
 A2 : Albion Whte033331333131x27 2 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red333131033113x25 0 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez033133003030x19 4 1
 A3 : San Diego United FC - BU11 Black000303331301x17 1 0
 A1 : Quest Soccer Club - B99 White330030000013316 2 1
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green0330003030 1x13 0 0
 A8 : C. V. United Rangers Red00000330001007 2 0
 A6 : Scripps United - B113000000000 003 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40215  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A4 vs A9Aztecs Fc 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green1
 40217  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 5 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 40218  Hillsdale MS  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B99 White 3 vs.Albion Whte1
 40219  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40221  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Albion Whte 2 vs.Aztecs Fc0
 40220  Southwest HS  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 40223  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:10 PM  2 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 1 vs.Scripps United - B110
 40222  Cuyamaca ES  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B99 White 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40228  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green5
 40225  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B11 0 vs.Albion Whte4
 40229  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #4 A4 vs A1Aztecs Fc 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White0
 40226  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40233  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez4
 40230  Voyager Park  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 0 vs.Albion Whte3
 40231  Valhalla HS  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B99 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red2
 40232  Scripps Ranch HS  03:55 PM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B11 1 vs.Aztecs Fc5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40239  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black1
 40237  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc10
 40235  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B11 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White5
 40236  Southwest HS  04:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40241  Southwest HS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White4
 40244  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Scripps United - B112
 40240  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion Whte 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black0
 40243  El Capitan HS  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40249  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion Whte 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red2
 40247  Hillsdale MS  08:40 AM  2 A1 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B99 White 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 40248  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 3 vs.Aztecs Fc2
 40246  Valley ES  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40253  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A4 vs A5Aztecs Fc 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red3
 40254  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B11 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black2
 40250  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White1
 40251  Southwest HS  04:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez 1 vs.Albion Whte4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40258  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 5 vs.Scripps United - B112
 40256  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A4 vs A7Aztecs Fc 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez1
 40255  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 7 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 40259  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 0 vs.Albion Whte1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40263  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Albion Whte 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White1
 40262  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red4
 40264  Southwest HS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez 3 vs.Scripps United - B111

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40266  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A4 vs A2Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Albion Whte2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40273  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0
 40270  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Albion Whte 2 vs.Scripps United - B110
 40271  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red1
 40274  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B99 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc2

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40260  Valley ES  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 0 vs.Aztecs Fc3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40268  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Scripps United - B11   vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40277  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A4 vs A6Aztecs Fc 6 vs.Scripps United - B110
 40276  Los Coches Creek MS  12:10 PM  2 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White1
 40275  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Albion Whte 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0
 40278  Southwest HS  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40265  Voyager Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez6
 40267  Cuyamaca College  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40281  El Capitan HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Jimenez0
 40282  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A4 vs A8Aztecs Fc 5 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0
 40280  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B99 White 3 vs.Scripps United - B110

Bracket - Wednesday, January 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40284  Meadowbrook MS  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.