2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU09 Blue
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC BU9 White33033333331333-0372.6437.00 33  11  2 0
 A6 : Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY33330333331133-0352.5035.00 25  8  1 0
 A3 : SD Surf Boys 03-04 White30333103033330-0282.0028.00 22  23  0 0
 A4 : Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz33303111301303-0251.7925.00 16  18  1 0
 A5 : Nomads S.C. - B09 - Forfeited 03003310300330-0191.3619.00 -4  39  1 0
 A7 : Aztecs Fc (Camberos) - Forfeited 00300031030000-0100.7110.00 -9  42  4 1
 A8 : Atlante S,D.- R Lopez - Forfeited 00030000003000-060.436.00 -34  97  0 0
 A2 : Yalla - 01 - B09 - Forfeited 00000000000001-010.071.00 -49  148  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59740  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU9 White 15 vs.Yalla - 01 - B090
 59745  Carson elementary school  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B09 0 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY5
 59731  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White9
 59742  Carson elementary school  12:25 PM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59710  Ocean Air Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A7Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)0
 59709  Larsen Field  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B093
 59727  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC BU9 White 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White1
 59741  Wells Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz11

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59734  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 13 vs.Yalla - 01 - B090
 59714  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B09 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White4
 59705  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 9 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez3
 59701  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59699  Ocean Air Park  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A4Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz0
 59732  Carson elementary school  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B09 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 White1
 59735  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 6 vs.Yalla - 01 - B091
 59737  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59726  Johnson ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White12
 59729  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B094
 59691  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Albion SC BU9 White 4 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY0
 59720  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59744  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White1
 59702  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 0 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY10
 59692  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 White4
 59696  Wells Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B0910

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59706  Johnson ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)15
 59733  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White0
 59723  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B091
 59703  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC BU9 White 1F vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59693  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Surf Boys 03-04 White 11 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez2
 59708  Ocean Air Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A5Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 1F vs.Nomads S.C. - B09
Forfeited Game
0
 59698  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59721  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 0 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY7
 59700  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B09 13 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez1
 59730  Carson elementary school  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 20 vs.Yalla - 01 - B090
 59704  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1SD Surf Boys 03-04 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59728  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B09 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White5
 59725  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY12
 59718  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)6
 59695  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC BU9 White 5 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59711  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC BU9 White 7 vs.Nomads S.C. - B092
 59746  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Surf Boys 03-04 White 7 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)1
 59738  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY1
 59715  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59719  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 2 vs.Albion SC BU9 White2
 59713  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD Surf Boys 03-04 White 1F vs.Yalla - 01 - B09
Forfeited Game
0
 59743  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B09 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)2
 59707  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 10 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59716  Robb Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Yalla - 01 - B09 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 White13

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59736  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY 9 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez0
 59712  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White4
 59694  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B09 16 vs.Yalla - 01 - B092
 59724  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Albion SC BU9 White 1F vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59717  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Surf Boys 03-04 White 1 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY2
 59722  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B09 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz5
 59739  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Camberos)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Yalla - 01 - B090F
 59697  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Atlante S,D.- R Lopez 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 White8






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.