2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU19 Premier Elite
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Nado - B19333333333133  -0342.8339.66 23  6  12 0
 A8 : Pumas Premier FC Elite333330333310  -6221.8325.66 19  17  11 10
 A3 : Albion SC Red - Forfeited 003330033303  -2191.5822.16 7  13  18 2
 A6 : Aztecs Fc Premier - Forfeited 033000313113  -0181.5021.00 -4  31  5 1
 A7 : Pumas Premier FC Academy - Forfeited 330003300000  -0121.0014.00 -4  38  8 3
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier030000031003  -280.679.34 -11  36  22 2
 A4 : Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red - Forfeited 000000000000  -000.000.00 -30  47  7 2
 A5              -000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35766  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red1
 35765  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Elite 2 vs.Albion SC Red1
 35764  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nado - B19 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35769  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc Premier 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy3
 35771  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red1
 35770  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nado - B19 2 vs.Albion SC Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35772  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite8
 35774  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  4 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc Premier 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35778  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Elite 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier3
 35777  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC Red1F
 35779  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  4 A6 vs A4Aztecs Fc Premier 4 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35780  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC Red1
 35782  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red0
 35783  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Nado - B19 1F vs.Aztecs Fc Premier
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35786  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Elite 6 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1
 35785  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Nado - B193

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35790  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Albion SC Red 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier0
 35788  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nado - B19 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite0
 35791  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35792  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 0 vs.Nado - B197
 35794  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy9
 35793  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Albion SC Red 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35797  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier5
 35798  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Albion SC Red 0 vs.Nado - B192
 35799  Winding Walk Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35775  Winding Walk Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Nado - B191F

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35802  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1
 35800  Sunset View  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1
 35803  Coronado Cays  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Nado - B19 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35807  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier5
 35805  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Albion SC Red 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1
 35806  Los Coches Creek MS  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35808  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A2Albion SC Red 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier0
 35810  Winding Walk Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A8Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite6
 35811  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc Premier 2 vs.Nado - B192

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35815  Winding Walk Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Albion SC Red
Forfeited Game
1F
 35814  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  4 A6 vs A8Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35813  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Nado - B19 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35819  Terra Nova Park  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier5
 35818  Montgomery Waller Park  07:20 PM  4 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc Premier 3 vs.Albion SC Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35787  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Albion SC Red 1F vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35816  Terra Nova ParkClosed!  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Nado - B191






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.