2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU16 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black33303333333003-0332.3633.00 15  14  12 1
 A5 : Scripps United - B1610030330333033-0251.7925.00 7  28  13 0
 A1 : Matrix - San Marcos - B1601303033310333-2241.7124.00 4  24  12 3
 A3 : Aztecs Fc (United)31333033000333-4241.7124.00 11  16  21 4
 A2 : Kodiak SC - BU1631330000330030-2171.2117.00 4  21  16 3
 A8 : Albion SC BU16 Red03003300303110-0171.2117.00 -1  22  7 2
 A4 : Pumas Premier FC White01003000103100-270.507.00 -14  33  18 4
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.10000000300100-230.213.00 -26  38  20 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35189  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8Aztecs Fc (United) 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red0
 35190  Sunset View  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black2
 35191  Stonebridge Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B16 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 35188  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix - San Marcos - B16 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU162

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35195  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Kodiak SC - BU16 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1
 35192  Francis Parker HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC BU16 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - B161
 35194  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B16 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)1
 35193  Fallbrook HS  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35199  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B162
 35198  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU163
 35197  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B16 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)3
 35196  Mance Buchanon Park  06:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35201  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)2
 35200  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Scripps United - B16 5 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B164
 35202  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Albion SC BU16 Red 0 vs.Kodiak SC - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35205  Mance Buchanon Park  09:25 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 3 vs.Scripps United - B162
 35206  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Albion SC BU16 Red 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC White0
 35204  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Kodiak SC - BU16 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)1
 35207  Hollandia Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B16 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35211  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  4 A3 vs A4Aztecs Fc (United) 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC White2
 35209  Mance Buchanon Park  10:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 5 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B161
 35208  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5Kodiak SC - BU16 1 vs.Scripps United - B162
 35210  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Albion SC BU16 Red 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35215  Monte Vista HS  12:25 PM  1 A2 vs A7Kodiak SC - BU16 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black1
 35214  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 A3 vs A6Aztecs Fc (United) 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 35213  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Scripps United - B165
 35212  Palomar College  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - B16 2 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35217  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Albion SC BU16 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)2
 35218  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1
 35216  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Kodiak SC - BU16 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B161

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35221  Mance Buchanon Park  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 35222  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  4 A3 vs A1Aztecs Fc (United) 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B161
 35220  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B16 3 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red4
 35223  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Pumas Premier FC White 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU164

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35226  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Kodiak SC - BU16 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 35224  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Albion SC BU16 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black3
 35225  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Aztecs Fc (United) 2 vs.Scripps United - B163
 35227  Hollandia Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B16 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35203  Ingold Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35228  Palomar College  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - B16 1 vs.Scripps United - B162
 35229  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Aztecs Fc (United) 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black3
 35231  Sunset View  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Pumas Premier FC White 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 35230  Monte Vista HS  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8Kodiak SC - BU16 2 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35235  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B162
 35234  Terra Nova Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red1
 35232  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Aztecs Fc (United) 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU161
 35233  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Scripps United - B16 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35236  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A2Scripps United - B16 0 vs.Kodiak SC - BU164
 35238  Ingold Sports Park  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red1
 35237  Hollandia Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - B16 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black2
 35239  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35242  Ingold Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)3
 35240  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Albion SC BU16 Red 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B163
 35243  Mance Buchanon Park  02:45 PM  3 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU160
 35241  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Scripps United - B16 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35219  Ingold Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Scripps United - B165






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.