2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU9 Red Central
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue133333133303-0292.4229.00 23  15  0 0
 A11 : Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller111331333030-0221.8322.00 15  24  0 0
 A5 : Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue310331133130-0221.8322.00 8  14  0 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White033003330303-0211.7521.00 8  19  0 0
 A3 : Pumas UNAM Academy133003130033-0201.6720.00 -6  25  2 1
 A1 : Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black113131313030-0201.6720.00 12  16  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2003 Orange310313000333-0201.6720.00 9  18  0 0
 A8 : Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER031000103133-0151.2515.00 -2  30  0 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green101030003300-0110.9211.00 -9  30  0 0
 A7 : Express - BU09 White300003000000-060.506.00 -26  43  0 0
 A9 : PYSL Blast000000000000-000.000.00 -32  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54101  Del Sur ES  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White0
 54081  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:10 AM  3 A4 vs A11Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 2 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller2
 54068  Southcreek  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Orange 5 vs.PYSL Blast1
 54086  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Express - BU09 White 5 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER4
 54098  StageCoach Community Park  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54085  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green3
 54107  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  2 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 3 vs.Express - BU09 White1
 54097  Hickman  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER 4 vs.PYSL Blast2
 54066  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54083  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green2
 54093  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER 3 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller3
 54108  Del Sur ES  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 54092  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 Orange 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue3
 54113  Bayview Terrace ES  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54110  Meadowbrook MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange3
 54106  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3Express - BU09 White 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 54069  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A1Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black4
 54123  Torrey Pines ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 5 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER0
 54112  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54128  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green5
 54130  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Express - BU09 White 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue5
 54099  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue3
 54116  Bayview Terrace ES  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A3PYSL Blast 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 54124  Willow Grove Elem  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Orange 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54129  Meadowbrook MS  08:15 AM  2 A4 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White3
 54118  Bayview Terrace ES  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A5PYSL Blast 0 vs.Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue4
 54076  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Express - BU09 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black3
 54082  Bear Valley MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller5
 54084  Hickman  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54109  Bayview Terrace ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7PYSL Blast 2 vs.Express - BU09 White3
 54103  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER2
 54105  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A11 vs A5Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue2
 54089  Bear Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue5
 54074  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54065  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 1 vs.Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue1
 54122  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A11 vs A7Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller 5 vs.Express - BU09 White1
 54114  Zone 5  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black 6 vs.PYSL Blast1
 54071  Bear Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green0
 54127  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 3 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54091  Bear Valley MS  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54126  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White1
 54115  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A11 vs A9Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller 3 vs.PYSL Blast1
 54087  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2Express - BU09 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue4
 54094  Del Sur ES  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A4Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green1
 54078  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Orange 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54117  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 54095  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 3 vs.Express - BU09 White0
 54077  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 6 vs.PYSL Blast0
 54080  Del Sur ES  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange0
 54104  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A1Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54096  Bear Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White4
 54072  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 3 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller2
 54100  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 1 vs.PYSL Blast0
 54070  Willow Grove Elem  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2003 Orange 5 vs.Express - BU09 White0
 54121  Del Sur ES  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue 1 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54088  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER 4 vs.Express - BU09 White0
 54075  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A11 vs A4Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green4
 54119  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 0 vs.Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue1
 54079  Bayview Terrace ES  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6PYSL Blast 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange5
 54073  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54102  Willow Grove Elem  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A11San Diego SC B2003 Orange 2 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Miller1
 54125  Bayview Terrace ES  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8PYSL Blast 1 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU09 SAWYER2
 54067  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Express - BU09 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White2
 54090  StageCoach Community Park  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54111  Bear Valley MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU9 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54120  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU9 Green 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue4






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.