Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0161403C-51ED-4EE3-A1BE-F9B4978D4B3D&tournamentguid=8A439B51-206D-47AD-9392-C58AC093B032&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 133-06 6  0  0 0
 A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles33-06 6  0  2 0
 A8 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo33-06 6  1  1 0
 A10 : Matrix B06 NC Elite13-04 3  2  0 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk13-04 1  2  0 0
 A11 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 200630-03 0  3  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite30-03 0  3  0 0
 A2 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK01-01 -3  4  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B200601-01 -3  4  0 0
 A12 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange00-00 -4  6  0 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green00-00 -6  6  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier00-00 -6  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719810  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK0
 719813  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier0
 719815  S D Polo Club  08:20 AM  12 A12 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20062
 719812  S D Polo Club  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A6Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green0
 719814  S D Polo Club  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1
 719818  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo4
 719811  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  14 A4 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite3
 719819  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles3
 719821  S D Polo Club  12:40 PM  3 A11 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk2
 719820  S D Polo Club  01:10 PM  4 A10 vs A12Matrix B06 NC Elite 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1
 719817  S D Polo Club  01:50 PM  3 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20061
 719816  S D Polo Club  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.