Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin W-9   L-2   T-1333003331333 -028 12  14  12 0
A8 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 W-7   L-3   T-2011333303033 -023 13  11  10 1
A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue W-6   L-3   T-3031311303303 -021 2  21  11 1
A4 : Southwest SC B2004 W-5   L-4   T-3313100033310 -018 6  18  9 0
A5 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red W-4   L-5   T-3310013330010 -015 -1  20  13 0
A1 : San Marcos Revolution - B2004 W-3   L-6   T-3000301031013 -012 -8  27  11 1
A2 : Attack B04 White W-3   L-8   T-1310030000300 -010 -11  22  9 0
A6 : LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams W-2   L-8   T-2003130000010 -08 -13  28  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121417  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Southwest SC B2004 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1
 121418  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.Attack B04 White2
 121419  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0
 121420  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121422  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red2
 121421  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B04 White 1 vs.Southwest SC B20041
 121423  Connors Park  01:25 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2
 121424  Aviara Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121428  Vista Community Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin4
 121426  SoCal Sports Complex  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20041
 121427  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Southwest SC B2004 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20041
 121425  Aviara Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 3 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121429  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 4 vs.Attack B04 White0
 121432  SoCal Sports Complex  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 4 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin3
 121430  Vista Community Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20044
 121431  Aviara Park  05:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.Southwest SC B20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121434  SoCal Sports Complex  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red1
 121433  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B04 White 3 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2
 121436  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 2 vs.Southwest SC B20041
 121435  Connors Park  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121437  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 5 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0
 121438  SoCal Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042
 121440  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Southwest SC B20040
 121439  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121443  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Southwest SC B2004 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red3
 121441  Pine Avenue Park  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A3LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2
 121444  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Attack B04 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue3
 121442  Connors Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121448  SD Surf Cup SP  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 1 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2
 121446  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B04 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042
 121445  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.Southwest SC B20046
 121447  Aviara Park  04:10 PM  3 A6 vs A5LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121450  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20043
 121449  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2Southwest SC B2004 2 vs.Attack B04 White0
 121451  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042
 121452  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121454  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue2
 121453  RSF Sports Field  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B04 White 4 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0
 121456  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121455  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2004 2 vs.Southwest SC B20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121457  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Attack B04 White 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20043
 121459  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Southwest SC B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams1
 121458  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red2
 121460  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121464  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Southwest SC B2004 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20042
 121463  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20043
 121461  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Attack B04 White0
 121462  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1