Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Atlante SD J Lopez B 20043333333333330363.0036.00 40  7  4 0
 A9 : Matrix B04 MM3313130333330292.4229.00 16  17  3 0
 A6 : Olympicos - Reyes B20041313331330300242.0024.00 17  12  5 0
 A1 : Atlante SD L Estrada B 20043310301330330231.9223.00 6  18  6 1
 A3 : Matrix B04 ST0110130330300151.2515.00 -4  22  8 0
 A7 : Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B041310000033030141.1714.00 -3  26  3 0
 A4 : Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004003000300000060.506.00 -34  72  2 0
 A8 : PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004000303000000060.506.00 -31  45  2 0
 A2 : Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004000000000003030.253.00 -7  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291138  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040
 291137  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 0 vs.Matrix B04 MM3
 291136  Otay Rec Center  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Olympicos - Reyes B2004 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B044
 291139  Vista Terrace Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291183  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20041
 291180  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Matrix B04 ST 1 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20044
 291181  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix B04 MM 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20040
 291182  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20043

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291140  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20041
 291141  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 ST 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20042
 291143  Otay Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9Olympicos - Reyes B2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 291142  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291184  Otay Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Olympicos - Reyes B2004 13 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041
 291186  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20041
 291185  Town Center Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Matrix B04 ST 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B041
 291187  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291144  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 6 vs.Matrix B04 ST0
 291146  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 7 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041
 291147  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Reyes B2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040
 291145  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291188  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9Matrix B04 ST 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 291189  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B040

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291150  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20046
 291149  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 0 vs.Matrix B04 ST2
 291151  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040
 291148  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 1 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20049

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291154  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A3Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.Matrix B04 ST1
 291155  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 0 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20045
 291153  Otay Rec Center  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Reyes B2004 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20040
 291152  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291157  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20042
 291158  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 0 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20046
 291156  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Matrix B04 ST1
 291159  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  5 A9 vs A5Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20048

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291161  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20041
 291162  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 ST 11 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20040
 291163  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040
 291160  Hourglass Park  12:40 PM  5 A9 vs A7Matrix B04 MM 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B041

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291165  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040
 291164  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 2 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20047
 291167  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM3
 291166  Otay Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Olympicos - Reyes B2004 5 vs.Matrix B04 ST0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291171  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B047
 291170  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20040
 291168  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 291169  Town Center Park  12:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8Matrix B04 ST 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291172  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 0 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20043
 291175  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20049
 291173  Hourglass Park  11:50 AM  5 A9 vs A4Matrix B04 MM 7 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20042
 291174  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20041F

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291176  Mission Bay HS  10:55 AM  2 A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B043
 291177  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 ST0
 291179  Hourglass Park  01:15 PM  5 A9 vs A6Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20041
 291178  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 0 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20045