Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks33333033330272.7027.00 17  10  4 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2003 BLUE33330031130202.0020.00 6  15  6 2
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold33310331300202.0020.00 12  10  7 2
 A8 : Chula Vista FC - 200303033300330181.8018.00 2  22  6 0
 A4 : Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy10303033130171.7017.00 7  13  7 2
 A7 : Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid00033303300151.5015.00 -6  21  3 0
 A2 : Scripps United - B2003 Red0301001103090.909.00 -9  27  10 1
 A3 : LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley3010031000080.808.00 -6  18  0 0
 A10 : TFA - SD Red (B03)0010030100050.505.00 -11  25  3 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1000300000040.404.00 -12  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295719  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1
 295720  Pacific Ridge School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley 6 vs.TFA - SD Red (B03)1
 295721  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2003 BLUE 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - 20033
 295722  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 6 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red0
 295723  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 3 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295726  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 1 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley0
 295727  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold4
 295728  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5TFA - SD Red (B03) 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE2
 295725  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 Red 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy1
 295724  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - 20032

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295764  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1
 295766  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC - 2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE1F
 295768  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold3
 295765  Mt Miguel HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3TFA - SD Red (B03) 0 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley0
 295767  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Scripps United - B2003 Red 0 vs.Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks6

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295731  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid 2 vs.TFA - SD Red (B03)1
 295733  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy 2 vs.Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks3
 295729  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red2
 295730  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2003 BLUE 3 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley1
 295732  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Chula Vista FC - 2003 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295737  Pacific Ridge School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid2
 295736  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy2
 295734  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC - 2003 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red1
 295735  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 3 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE1
 295738  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 5 vs.TFA - SD Red (B03)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295741  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC - 2003 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy1
 295742  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2TFA - SD Red (B03) 6 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red1
 295739  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 3 vs.Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks0
 295743  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley2
 295740  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2003 BLUE 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295748  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC - 2003 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold2
 295744  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 Red 1 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley1
 295746  Mt Miguel HS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4TFA - SD Red (B03) 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy1
 295747  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A9FC Heat B2003 BLUE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1
 295745  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid 0 vs.Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295752  Army Navy Academy  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy3
 295751  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - 20032
 295749  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 1 vs.TFA - SD Red (B03)1
 295750  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid4
 295753  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 Red 1 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295758  Army Navy Academy  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold2
 295756  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8TFA - SD Red (B03) 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - 20034
 295754  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 0 vs.Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks4
 295755  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red1
 295757  Winding Walk Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy 3 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295760  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rangers SC - B2003 Red Academy 5 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid0
 295759  Pacific Ridge School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - 20034
 295761  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 3 vs.TFA - SD Red (B03)2
 295763  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:50 AM  2 A2 vs A9Scripps United - B2003 Red 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295762  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2003 BLUE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold1