Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 W-11   L-0   T-1333333333331 -034 37  11  2 0
A4 : SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) W-10   L-1   T-1330333333331 -031 34  14  4 0
A10 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza W-8   L-3   T-1330310330333 -025 16  23  2 0
A8 : Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 W-7   L-4   T-1033103003333 -022 5  33  4 0
A5 : Olympicos - Palma B2008 W-6   L-6   T-0300033303003 -018 3  31  0 0
A9 : Matrix B08 LM W-5   L-7   T-0030003303030 -015 -7  57  0 0
A7 : Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus W-5   L-7   T-0303300030300 -015 1  34  2 0
A2 : CSC B2008 Red W-2   L-7   T-3001113000003 -09 -17  51  0 0
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II W-2   L-10   T-0000300030000 -06 -34  53  0 0
A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE W-0   L-11   T-1001000000000 -01 -38  90  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122066  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 8 vs.CSC B2008 Red0
 122068  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 0 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus6
 122067  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza5
 122065  Harborside Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Palma B2008 3 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20082
 122069  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A9SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 8 vs.Matrix B08 LM0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122072  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A8CSC B2008 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20083
 122074  Harborside Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A4Olympicos - Palma B2008 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)4
 122071  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A10Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza10
 122073  Meridian ES  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 1 vs.Matrix B08 LM4
 122070  Terra Nova PK  01:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122076  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 4 vs.CSC B2008 Red4
 122078  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza1
 122079  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 3 vs.Matrix B08 LM1
 122077  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122081  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A5Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 5 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20080
 122082  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 2 vs.CSC B2008 Red2
 122083  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix B08 LM 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza9
 122080  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus4
 122084  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)13

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122075  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Palma B2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122086  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 1 vs.CSC B2008 Red1
 122085  Ocean View Hills School  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)9
 122087  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 2 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20083
 122088  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B200813

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122093  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)3
 122091  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Palma B2008 6 vs.Matrix B08 LM1
 122090  Ocean View Hills School  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A6Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 7 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE1
 122094  Meridian ES  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20088
 122092  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3CSC B2008 Red 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122089  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B08 LM 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122095  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 9 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE0
 122099  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A5CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20087
 122098  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 9 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20083
 122097  Southwest HS  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II1
 122096  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix B08 LM 5 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122102  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE0
 122101  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 3 vs.CSC B2008 Red0
 122103  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 2 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20081
 122100  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Matrix B08 LM 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B200814
 122104  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 4 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122108  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza3
 122105  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Palma B2008 9 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE2
 122106  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A9CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Matrix B08 LM5
 122109  Southwest HS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 4 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus1
 122107  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20088

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122112  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II1
 122113  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE2
 122111  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A1CSC B2008 Red 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20087
 122110  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A5Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 2 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20081
 122114  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Matrix B08 LM 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122115  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20086
 122116  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  2 A6 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix B08 LM10
 122119  Rohr Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Palma B2008 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza3
 122118  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 3 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus2
 122117  Southwest HS  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 10 vs.CSC B2008 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122123  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 4 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus3
 122122  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A4Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)1
 122121  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A6CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE1
 122120  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20087
 122124  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Matrix B08 LM 2 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20083